Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 30.09.2022 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 30.09.2022 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 30.09.2022 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 01.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 01.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 01.10.2022 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | VSG Altglienicke | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 11 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Greifswalder FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Germania Halberstadt | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | 1 | |
18 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Greifswalder FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 7 | |
7 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 7 | |
8 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 4 | |
13 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
6 | Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Greifswalder FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
15 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
17 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 |