Gruppe A (10.11.2023 - 16.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 10.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 10.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 13.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 13.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 16.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 16.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marokko U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Ecuador U 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Indonesien U 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Panama U 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 |
Gruppe B (10.11.2023 - 16.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 10.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 10.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 13.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 13.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 16.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 16.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spanien U 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Mali U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Usbekistan U 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Kanada U 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
Gruppe C (11.11.2023 - 17.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 11.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
0 : 10 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 14.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
9 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 14.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 17.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 17.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | Brasilien U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | Iran U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Neukaledonien U 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:24 | -24 | 0 |
Gruppe D (11.11.2023 - 17.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 11.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 14.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 14.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 17.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 17.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinien U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Senegal U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Japan U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Polen U 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 |
Gruppe E (12.11.2023 - 18.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 15.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 15.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankreich U 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | USA U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Burkina Faso U 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Südkorea U 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
Gruppe F (12.11.2023 - 18.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 15.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Mittwoch, 15.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 10:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deutschland U 17 (m) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Mexiko U 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Venezuela U 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Neuseeland U 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
Achtelfinale (20.11.2023 - 22.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag, 20.11.2023 09:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 20.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 21.11.2023 09:30 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 21.11.2023 09:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 21.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 21.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 22.11.2023 09:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 22.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
Viertelfinale (24.11.2023 - 25.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 24.11.2023 09:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 24.11.2023 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 09:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Halbfinale (28.11.2023 - 28.11.2023)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 09:30 Uhr |
2 : 4 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 28.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
3. Platz (01.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 01.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Finale (02.12.2023)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 02.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |