U 17 EM, 2019 in Irland, Viertelfinale
Montag, 13. Mai 2019, 17:30 Uhr, Tolka Park, Dublin, Republik Irland
Schiedsrichter/in: Manfredas Lukjanciukas (Litauen)
Italien U 17
1:0
(1:0)
Portugal U 17
1:0 Franco Tongya |
26' | |||
32' |
Daniel Rodrigues für Tiago Ribeiro |
|||
Iyenoma Destiny Udogie |
33' | |||
37' |
Pedro Brazão |
|||
Simone Panada |
38' | |||
45+2' |
Daniel Rodrigues |
|||
Samuel Giovane für Nicholas Bonfanti |
46' |
Filipe Cruz für Tomás Esteves |
||
57' |
Henrique Pereira für Paulo Bernardo Famana Quizera für Pedro Brazão |
|||
Lorenzo Moretti für Nicolò Cudrig Matteo Ruggeri für Iyenoma Destiny Udogie |
58' | |||
69' |
Rafael Brito |
|||
75' |
Bruno Tavares für Gerson Sousa |
|||
Matteo Ruggeri |
90+6' |
Italien U 17 |
Portugal U 17 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmine Nunziata |
Trainer/in | Emilio Peixe |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Marco Molla (T) | 12 | 1 | Samuel Soares (T) | ||
Francesco Lamanna | 2 | 2 | Tomás Esteves | ||
Christian Dalle Mura | 15 | 4 | Tomás Araújo | ||
Lorenzo Pirola | 6 | 3 | Eduardo Quaresma | ||
Iyenoma Destiny Udogie | 13 | 5 | Rafael Brito | ||
Michael Brentan | 14 | 10 | Paulo Bernardo | ||
Simone Panada | 4 | 6 | João Daniel | ||
Franco Tongya | 7 | 8 | Tiago Ribeiro | ||
Nicolò Cudrig | 11 | 11 | Pedro Brazão | ||
Sebastiano Esposito | 10 | 9 | Fábio Silva | ||
Nicholas Bonfanti | 18 | 7 | Gerson Sousa |
1:0 Franco Tongya |
26' |
Iyenoma Destiny Udogie |
33' | |||
37' |
Pedro Brazão |
|||
Simone Panada |
38' | |||
45+2' |
Daniel Rodrigues |
|||
69' |
Rafael Brito |
|||
Matteo Ruggeri |
90+6' |
32' |
Daniel Rodrigues für Tiago Ribeiro |
|||
Samuel Giovane für Nicholas Bonfanti |
46' |
Filipe Cruz für Tomás Esteves |
||
57' |
Henrique Pereira für Paulo Bernardo Famana Quizera für Pedro Brazão |
|||
Lorenzo Moretti für Nicolò Cudrig Matteo Ruggeri für Iyenoma Destiny Udogie |
58' | |||
75' |
Bruno Tavares für Gerson Sousa |
Schiedsrichter/in | Manfredas Lukjanciukas (Litauen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Riku Vihreävuori (Finnland) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Fatlum Berisha (Kosovo) |
4. Offizielle/r | Krzysztof Jakubik (Polen) |