Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 04.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 04.08.2023 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 04.08.2023 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | SSVg Velbert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | 1. FC Düren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | FC Gütersloh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SSVg Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | FC Gütersloh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | 1. FC Düren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | 1. FC Köln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | 1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | 1. FC Düren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SSVg Velbert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Fortuna Köln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | FC Gütersloh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |