Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 28.07.2023 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 01.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | SSVg Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | 1. FC Düren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | FC Gütersloh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | 1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | SSVg Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | FC Gütersloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | 1. FC Bocholt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | 1. FC Düren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Schalke 04 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | SSVg Velbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Alemannia Aachen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | 1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |