3. Liga, 2018/2019, 32. Spieltag
Samstag, 06. April 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Frimo Stadion, Lotte, Deutschland
Besucher: 1634
Schiedsrichter/in: Michael Bacher (Amerang)
5' |
0:1 Maximilian Beister |
|||
22' |
Patrick Pflücke für Adam Matuszczyk |
|||
27' |
0:2 Connor Krempicki |
|||
31' |
Mario Erb |
|||
40' |
0:3 Mario Erb |
|||
Gerrit Wegkamp für Maximilian Oesterhelweg |
43' | |||
Alexander Langlitz |
54' | |||
1:3 Jaroslaw Lindner |
56' | |||
61' |
Connor Krempicki |
|||
65' |
Adriano Grimaldi für Roberto Rodriguez |
|||
Felix Drinkuth für Alexander Langlitz |
74' | |||
75' |
Alexander Bittroff für Kevin Großkreutz |
|||
Sinan Karweina für Tim Wendel |
80' | |||
87' |
Stefan Aigner |
|||
Jonas Hofmann Adam Straith |
90' |
Maximilian Beister |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
KFC Uerdingen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nils Drube |
Trainer/in | Frank Heinemann |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Steve Kroll (T) | 1 | 36 | Robin Benz (T) | ||
Alexander Langlitz | 23 | 6 | Kevin Großkreutz | ||
Adam Straith | 16 | 25 | Mario Erb | ||
Thomas Blomeyer | 21 | 33 | Assani Lukimya | ||
Jeron Al-Hazaimeh | 25 | 7 | Christian Dorda | ||
Paterson Chato | 15 | 31 | Adam Matuszczyk | ||
Tim Wendel | 3 | 28 | Manuel Konrad | ||
Maximilian Oesterhelweg | 11 | 9 | Maximilian Beister | ||
Jonas Hofmann | 6 | 5 | Connor Krempicki | ||
Jaroslaw Lindner | 24 | 11 | Roberto Rodriguez | ||
Toni Jovic | 9 | 13 | Stefan Aigner |
5' |
0:1 Maximilian Beister |
|||
27' |
0:2 Connor Krempicki |
|||
40' |
0:3 Mario Erb |
|||
1:3 Jaroslaw Lindner |
56' |
31' |
Mario Erb |
|||
Alexander Langlitz |
54' | |||
61' |
Connor Krempicki |
|||
87' |
Stefan Aigner |
|||
Jonas Hofmann Adam Straith |
90' |
Maximilian Beister |
22' |
Patrick Pflücke für Adam Matuszczyk |
|||
Gerrit Wegkamp für Maximilian Oesterhelweg |
43' | |||
65' |
Adriano Grimaldi für Roberto Rodriguez |
|||
Felix Drinkuth für Alexander Langlitz |
74' | |||
75' |
Alexander Bittroff für Kevin Großkreutz |
|||
Sinan Karweina für Tim Wendel |
80' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Michael Bacher (Amerang) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Roman Potemkin (Friesen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Markus Huber (Wurmannsquick) |