Regionalliga Südwest, 2022/2023, 30. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2023, 14:00 Uhr, EWR-Arena, Worms, Deutschland
Besucher: 828
Schiedsrichter/in: Alessandro Scotece (Walldorf)
4' |
Christian Mauersberger für David Tomic |
|||
Jannik Sommer |
18' | |||
Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler |
21' | |||
36' |
Kilian Senkbeil |
|||
44' |
0:1 Ouadie Barini |
|||
46' |
Azur Velagić für Jan Koch |
|||
Lennart Grimmer |
50' | |||
1:1 Jannik Marx (Elfmeter) |
51' | |||
53' |
1:2 Filimon Gerezgiher |
|||
Luis Kiefer für Melvyn Lorenzen |
55' | |||
59' |
Yannick Thermann für Angelo Rinaldi |
|||
72' |
1:3 Marcel Sökler |
|||
Luca Manganiello für Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler |
72' | |||
76' |
Filimon Gerezgiher |
|||
Elias Holzemer für Geovane Henrique Oliveira Damaceno Louis Münn für Jannik Marx |
78' | |||
87' |
Mert Özkaya für Ouadie Barini Christian Mistl für Marcel Sökler |
VfR Wormatia Worms |
SGV Freiberg |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Tretter |
Trainer/in | Roland Seitz |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Ricco Cymer (T) | 33 | 1 | Michael Gelt (T) | ||
Lennart Grimmer | 8 | 27 | Angelo Rinaldi | ||
Niklas Jeck | 2 | 4 | Kilian Senkbeil | ||
Ramzi Ferjani | 24 | 34 | Jan Koch | ||
Geovane Henrique Oliveira Damaceno | 14 | 6 | Tino Bradara | ||
Jannik Marx | 15 | 71 | Ruben Reisig | ||
Lucas Torres | 27 | 10 | Marco Kehl-Gómez | ||
Jannik Sommer | 20 | 22 | David Tomic | ||
Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler | 7 | 19 | Ouadie Barini | ||
Melvyn Lorenzen | 16 | 17 | Filimon Gerezgiher | ||
Nils Fischer | 9 | 8 | Marcel Sökler |
44' |
0:1 Ouadie Barini |
|||
1:1 Jannik Marx (Elfmeter) |
51' | |||
53' |
1:2 Filimon Gerezgiher |
|||
72' |
1:3 Marcel Sökler |
Jannik Sommer |
18' | |||
Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler |
21' | |||
36' |
Kilian Senkbeil |
|||
Lennart Grimmer |
50' | |||
76' |
Filimon Gerezgiher |
4' |
Christian Mauersberger für David Tomic |
|||
46' |
Azur Velagić für Jan Koch |
|||
Luis Kiefer für Melvyn Lorenzen |
55' | |||
59' |
Yannick Thermann für Angelo Rinaldi |
|||
Luca Manganiello für Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler |
72' | |||
Elias Holzemer für Geovane Henrique Oliveira Damaceno Louis Münn für Jannik Marx |
78' | |||
87' |
Mert Özkaya für Ouadie Barini Christian Mistl für Marcel Sökler |
Schiedsrichter/in | Alessandro Scotece (Walldorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Frederik Angermaier |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Julia Boike (Altenstadt) |