Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 15.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 16:05 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 14 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | VSG Altglienicke | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | FSV Zwickau | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | FC Eilenburg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 5 | |
17 | Hansa Rostock II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | FSV Zwickau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | Greifswalder FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
10 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 4 | |
13 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | 3 | |
13 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | FC Eilenburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 0 |