Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 16:05 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 16:05 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 14 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | VSG Altglienicke | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | FSV Zwickau | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Hansa Rostock II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 2 | |
18 | Berliner AK 07 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | FSV Zwickau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Greifswalder FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 4 | |
12 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 4 | |
13 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
14 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | 2 | |
13 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | FSV Zwickau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 0 | |
18 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 |