Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 01.09.2020 17:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 17:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 17:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 18:15 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2020 19:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
19 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
20 | Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |