Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 29.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.08.2020 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.08.2020 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.08.2020 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | VfB Auerbach | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |