Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 22.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.08.2020 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.08.2020 14:05 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.08.2020 14:05 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 25.08.2020 17:30 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 25.08.2020 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.08.2020 17:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.08.2020 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.08.2020 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | VfB Auerbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |