Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 09.08.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 09.08.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 09.08.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.08.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.08.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.08.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.08.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.08.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.08.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | VFC Plauen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Greifswalder FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | FSV Zwickau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Greifswalder FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Hallescher FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Greifswalder FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 | |
10 | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |