Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 25.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 17:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 Wert. |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 12 | |
3 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
5 | FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 10 | |
6 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 9 | |
7 | Hannover 96 II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Bremer SV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | SV Meppen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Kilia Kiel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | |
12 | TSV Havelse | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
17 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | 2 | |
18 | Eimsbütteler TV | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Hannover 96 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Bremer SV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 5 | |
9 | TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Hamburger SV II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | |
12 | Kilia Kiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 6 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Bremer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Kilia Kiel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
11 | SSV Jeddeloh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 | |
12 | VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
13 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 | |
14 | SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |