Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 17:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 9 | |
4 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 9 | |
5 | Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Hannover 96 II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Bremer SV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
8 | FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 7 | |
9 | VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | SV Meppen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | TSV Havelse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Kilia Kiel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
17 | Hamburger SV II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 | |
18 | Eimsbütteler TV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Hannover 96 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Bremer SV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Kilia Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Kilia Kiel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
11 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 | |
13 | Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 | |
17 | Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |