Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 12.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 12.04.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 75:39 | 36 | 63 | |
2 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 74:29 | 45 | 59 | |
3 | SV Meppen | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 63:38 | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 56:47 | 9 | 49 | |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 43:36 | 7 | 49 | |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 55:40 | 15 | 47 | |
7 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 52:38 | 14 | 44 | |
8 | Hamburger SV II | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 45:45 | 0 | 44 | |
9 | TSV Havelse | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50:47 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | FC St. Pauli II | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 58:37 | 21 | 42 | |
11 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 44:41 | 3 | 40 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 46:56 | -10 | 34 | |
13 | Bremer SV | 29 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 40:56 | -16 | 33 | |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 42:55 | -13 | 32 | |
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 33:54 | -21 | 30 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 33:59 | -26 | 21 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 29 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 33:70 | -37 | 18 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 29 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 26:81 | -55 | 12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 45:15 | 30 | 37 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:24 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 35 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 37:25 | 12 | 28 | |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 39:34 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 24 | |
10 | TSV Havelse | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | FC St. Pauli II | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 17 | |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20:37 | -17 | 15 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | 13 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 | 9 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:48 | -33 | 7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | FC St. Pauli II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 24 | |
5 | TSV Havelse | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 19 | |
8 | VfB Oldenburg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 18 | |
9 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | Bremer SV | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | 14 | |
12 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Holstein Kiel II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 12 | |
15 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | 10 | |
16 | Kilia Kiel | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 | |
17 | Eimsbütteler TV | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | 8 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | 5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:12 | 30 | 40 | |
2 | SV Meppen | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 37:16 | 21 | 36 | |
3 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 43:19 | 24 | 30 | |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 30 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 30 | |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 29 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:23 | 6 | 26 | |
8 | Bremer SV | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:21 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 22 | |
10 | TSV Havelse | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 | |
11 | Holstein Kiel II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:25 | 5 | 21 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 19 | |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 16 | |
14 | FC St. Pauli II | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 15 | |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 14 | |
16 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 20:36 | -16 | 12 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | 11 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | 9 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31:10 | 21 | 29 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 28 | |
3 | FC St. Pauli II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39:22 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | Hannover 96 II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:27 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | TSV Havelse | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 21 | |
6 | SV Meppen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
9 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | 18 | |
10 | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 18 | |
11 | VfB Oldenburg | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 15 | |
13 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 19:31 | -12 | 14 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 | 9 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:29 | -16 | 7 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | 7 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11:42 | -31 | 3 |