Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 05.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 17:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 30.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 75:38 | 37 | 63 | |
2 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 73:28 | 45 | 58 | |
3 | SV Meppen | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 59:37 | 22 | 53 | |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 55:46 | 9 | 48 | |
5 | VfB Oldenburg | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 52:37 | 15 | 46 | |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 41:35 | 6 | 46 | |
7 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 49:35 | 14 | 43 | |
8 | TSV Havelse | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 49:43 | 6 | 43 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | 43 | |
10 | FC St. Pauli II | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 55:34 | 21 | 41 | |
11 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 43:41 | 2 | 37 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 | 34 | |
13 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 42:55 | -13 | 31 | |
14 | Bremer SV | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 39:56 | -17 | 30 | |
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 32:53 | -21 | 29 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 32:57 | -25 | 21 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 33:70 | -37 | 17 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 23:78 | -55 | 11 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 45:15 | 30 | 37 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:24 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 35 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 37:25 | 12 | 28 | |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 39:34 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 24 | |
10 | TSV Havelse | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | FC St. Pauli II | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 17 | |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20:37 | -17 | 15 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | 13 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 | 9 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:48 | -33 | 7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27:10 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | FC St. Pauli II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 21 | |
5 | TSV Havelse | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 18 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | VfB Oldenburg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 17 | |
9 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | Bremer SV | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Holstein Kiel II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 11 | |
14 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | 10 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 8 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 8 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:12 | 30 | 40 | |
2 | SV Meppen | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 33 | |
3 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 43:19 | 24 | 30 | |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 30 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 29 | |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:22 | 6 | 25 | |
8 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 22 | |
9 | TSV Havelse | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | Bremer SV | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | Holstein Kiel II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 20 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 19 | |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 16 | |
14 | FC St. Pauli II | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 15 | |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 14 | |
16 | Kilia Kiel | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | 11 | |
17 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20:36 | -16 | 11 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:36 | -24 | 8 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:9 | 21 | 28 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 28 | |
3 | FC St. Pauli II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 26 | |
4 | Hannover 96 II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 23 | |
5 | TSV Havelse | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 21 | |
6 | SV Meppen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 18 | |
10 | VfB Oldenburg | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 16 | |
11 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 15 | |
13 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18:30 | -12 | 13 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 | 9 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | 7 | |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | 6 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11:42 | -31 | 3 |