Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 23.03.2023 20:45 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 23.03.2023 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 23.03.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 17.06.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 17.06.2023 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 17.06.2023 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 20.06.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 20.06.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 20.06.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 08.09.2023 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 08.09.2023 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 08.09.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 11.09.2023 20:45 Uhr |
9 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 11.09.2023 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 11.09.2023 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 13.10.2023 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 13.10.2023 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 13.10.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 16.10.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 16.10.2023 20:45 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 16.10.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 16.11.2023 20:45 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 16.11.2023 20:45 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 16.11.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36:2 | 34 | 30 | |
2 | Slowakei | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 22 | |
3 | Luxemburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:19 | -6 | 17 | |
4 | Island | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 9 | |
6 | Liechtenstein | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:28 | -27 | 0 |