EM-Qualifikation, 2023/2024, Gruppe A
Sonntag, 19. November 2023, 20:45 Uhr, Hampden Park, Glasgow, Schottland
Schiedsrichter/in: Horatiu Fesnic (Rumänien)
Schottland
3:3
(2:2)
Norwegen
3' |
0:1 Aron Donnum |
|||
10' |
Kristoffer Ajer |
|||
1:1 John McGinn |
13' | |||
20' |
1:2 Jørgen Strand Larsen |
|||
33' |
2:2 Leo Östigard |
|||
45' |
Patrick Berg |
|||
3:2 Stuart Armstrong |
59' | |||
59' |
Sander Berge |
|||
60' |
Kristian Thorstvedt für Aron Donnum Mohamed Elyounoussi für Fredrik Aursnes |
|||
Lewis Ferguson für Kenny McLean Lyndon Dykes für Jacob Brown Ryan Christie für Stuart Armstrong |
70' | |||
Scott McKenna |
79' | |||
Ryan Jack für John McGinn |
79' | |||
86' |
3:3 Mohamed Elyounoussi |
|||
Lawrence Shankland für Callum McGregor |
89' |
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen für Oscar Bobb |
Schottland |
Norwegen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Clarke |
Trainer/in | Ståle Solbakken |
|||
4-5-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Zander Clark (T) | 21 | 13 | Egil Selvik (T) | ||
Greg Taylor | 3 | 14 | Julian Ryerson | ||
Scott McKenna | 16 | 3 | Kristoffer Ajer | ||
Jack Hendry | 13 | 15 | Leo Östigard | ||
Nathan Patterson | 22 | 17 | Fredrik Bjorkan | ||
Callum McGregor | 8 | 8 | Sander Berge | ||
Scott McTominay | 4 | 6 | Patrick Berg | ||
Kenny McLean | 23 | 7 | Fredrik Aursnes | ||
John McGinn | 7 | 22 | Oscar Bobb | ||
Stuart Armstrong | 17 | 23 | Jørgen Strand Larsen | ||
Jacob Brown | 18 | 20 | Aron Donnum |
3' |
0:1 Aron Donnum |
|||
1:1 John McGinn |
13' | |||
20' |
1:2 Jørgen Strand Larsen |
|||
33' |
2:2 Leo Östigard |
|||
3:2 Stuart Armstrong |
59' | |||
86' |
3:3 Mohamed Elyounoussi |
10' |
Kristoffer Ajer |
|||
45' |
Patrick Berg |
|||
59' |
Sander Berge |
|||
Scott McKenna |
79' |
60' |
Kristian Thorstvedt für Aron Donnum Mohamed Elyounoussi für Fredrik Aursnes |
|||
Lewis Ferguson für Kenny McLean Lyndon Dykes für Jacob Brown Ryan Christie für Stuart Armstrong |
70' | |||
Ryan Jack für John McGinn |
79' | |||
Lawrence Shankland für Callum McGregor |
89' |
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen für Oscar Bobb |
Schiedsrichter/in | Horatiu Fesnic (Rumänien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Valentin Avram (Rumänien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Alexandru Cerei (Rumänien) |