Aufgrund der Corona-Pandemie fand in den Jahren 2020 und 2021 kein Spielbetrieb statt.
Gruppe A (11.03.2018 - 11.03.2018)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 09:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 09:50 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 10:50 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 11:10 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 12:10 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 12:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Adler Berlin U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | 1. FC Saarbrücken U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | MSG Bad Vilbel U 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | JSG Nortmoor/Brinkum/Holtland U 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 |
Gruppe B (11.03.2018 - 11.03.2018)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 10:10 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 10:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 11:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 11:50 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 12:50 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 13:10 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Freiburg U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | 1. FC Köln U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | DFC Westsachsen Zwickau U 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | SV Rengsdorf U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 |
Halbfinale (11.03.2018 - 11.03.2018)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 14:30 Uhr |
3 : 4 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 14:50 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Spiel um Platz 7 (11.03.2018)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 15:10 Uhr |
2 : 3 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
Spiel um Platz 5 (11.03.2018)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 15:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Spiel um Platz 3 (11.03.2018)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 15:50 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Finale (11.03.2018)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 16:10 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |