Aufgrund der Corona-Pandemie fand in den Jahren 2020 und 2021 kein Spielbetrieb statt.
Gruppe A (10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 09:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 09:50 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 10:50 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 11:10 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 12:10 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 12:30 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamburger SV U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | 1. FC Saarbrücken U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | SV Alberweiler U 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | 1. FC Köln U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
Gruppe B (10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019)
Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 10:10 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 10:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 11:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 11:50 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 12:50 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 13:10 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Speyer U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | DFC Westsachsen Zwickau U 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | SSV Rhade U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Harburger TB U 17 (Futsal) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 |
Halbfinale (10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 14:30 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 14:50 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Spiel um Platz 7 (10.03.2019)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:10 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Spiel um Platz 5 (10.03.2019)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:30 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Spiel um Platz 3 (10.03.2019)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:50 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Finale (10.03.2019)
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 16:10 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |