Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 02.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 20:00 Uhr |
2 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 16:15 Uhr |
5 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 16:45 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 17:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
6 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 17:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 8 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 20:00 Uhr |
0 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 16:15 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 20:00 Uhr |
2 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 10 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 16:45 Uhr |
7 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
7 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 20:00 Uhr |
1 : 8 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 20:00 Uhr |
1 : 12 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 15:00 Uhr |
9 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 17:00 Uhr |
7 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 18:00 Uhr |
18 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
11 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
8 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 16:30 Uhr |
7 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
7 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 06.01.2024 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 06.01.2024 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 06.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
2 : 10 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 07.01.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 07.01.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 16:15 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 14.01.2024 12:00 Uhr |
9 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 14.01.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 14.01.2024 15:00 Uhr |
7 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 20.01.2024 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 17:00 Uhr |
5 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 18:00 Uhr |
6 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
4 : 15 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 16:15 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 16:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 |
5 : 0 Wert. |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 15:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 18:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 17:00 Uhr |
8 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 18:00 Uhr |
17 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
7 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 10 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
7 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 20:00 Uhr |
3 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Weilimdorf | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 105:42 | 63 | 44 | |
2 | HOT 05 Futsal | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 68:27 | 41 | 38 | |
3 | Hamburger SV (Futsal) | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 96:43 | 53 | 35 | |
4 | FC Liria | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 70:45 | 25 | 30 | |
5 | MCH Futsal Club Bielefeld | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 70:55 | 15 | 29 | |
6 | Jahn Regensburg Futsal | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66:59 | 7 | 28 | |
7 | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 72:84 | -12 | 22 | |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 62:70 | -8 | 21 | |
9 | Stuttgarter FC | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 36:121 | -85 | 7 | |
10 | FC St. Pauli Futsal | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 35:134 | -99 | 3 |