Bundesliga, 2020/2021, 3. Matchday
Sat, 03 Oct 2020 15:30:00 +0200, wohninvest WESERSTADION, Bremen, Germany
Visitors: 0
Referee: Robert Schroder (Hannover)
1:0 Leonardo Bittencourt |
27' | |||
Marco Friedl |
40' | |||
52' |
Anderson-Lenda Lucoqui |
|||
71' |
Jacob Laursen for Anderson-Lenda Lucoqui Sven Schipplock for Sergio Cordova |
|||
Tahith Chong for Niclas Fullkrug |
74' | |||
Christian Gross for Davy Klaassen |
75' | |||
Johannes Eggestein for Leonardo Bittencourt Davie Selke for Joshua Sargent |
81' | |||
88' |
Joan Edmundsson for Ritsu Doan Reinhold Yabo for Cebio Soukou |
|||
Niklas Moisander for Jean-Manuel Mbom |
89' | |||
Maximilian Eggestein |
90+1' | |||
90+4' |
Mike van der Hoorn |
Werder Bremen |
Arminia Bielefeld |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florian Kohfeldt |
Coach | Uwe Neuhaus |
|||
3-1-4-2 | Formation | 4-1-2-3 | |||
Jiri Pavlenka (T) | 1 | 1 | Stefan Ortega (T) | ||
Theodor Gebre Selassie | 23 | 27 | Cedric Brunner | ||
Milos Veljkovic | 13 | 2 | Amos Pieper | ||
Marco Friedl | 32 | 6 | Mike van der Hoorn | ||
Maximilian Eggestein | 35 | 23 | Anderson-Lenda Lucoqui | ||
Jean-Manuel Mbom | 34 | 19 | Manuel Prietl | ||
Leonardo Bittencourt | 10 | 8 | Ritsu Doan | ||
Davy Klaassen | 30 | 30 | Marcel Hartel | ||
Ludwig Augustinsson | 5 | 18 | Sergio Cordova | ||
Joshua Sargent | 19 | 9 | Fabian Klos | ||
Niclas Fullkrug | 11 | 17 | Cebio Soukou |
1:0 Leonardo Bittencourt |
27' |
Marco Friedl |
40' | |||
52' |
Anderson-Lenda Lucoqui |
|||
Maximilian Eggestein |
90+1' | |||
90+4' |
Mike van der Hoorn |
71' |
Jacob Laursen for Anderson-Lenda Lucoqui Sven Schipplock for Sergio Cordova |
|||
Tahith Chong for Niclas Fullkrug |
74' | |||
Christian Gross for Davy Klaassen |
75' | |||
Johannes Eggestein for Leonardo Bittencourt Davie Selke for Joshua Sargent |
81' | |||
88' |
Joan Edmundsson for Ritsu Doan Reinhold Yabo for Cebio Soukou |
|||
Niklas Moisander for Jean-Manuel Mbom |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Robert Schroder (Hannover) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Dr. Jan Neitzel-Petersen (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jan Seidel (Oberkrämer) |
4. Offizielle/r | Dr. Arne Aarnink (Bochum) |
Video Assistent/in | Markus Schmidt (Stuttgart) |
VA-Assistent/in | Norbert Grudzinski (Hamburg) |