Bundesliga Relegation, 2019/2020, matches
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 20:30:00 +0200, wohninvest WESERSTADION, Bremen, Germany
Referee: Felix Zwayer (Berlin)
Yuya Osako |
34' | |||
36' |
Maurice Multhaup |
|||
59' |
Konstantin Kerschbaumer for Kevin Sessa |
|||
Christian Gross for Philipp Bargfrede Leonardo Bittencourt for Davy Klaassen Fin Bartels for Niclas Fullkrug |
65' | |||
69' |
Marc Schnatterer for Maurice Multhaup David Otto for Denis Thomalla |
|||
Leonardo Bittencourt |
71' | |||
75' |
Timo Beermann |
|||
Ludwig Augustinsson for Marco Friedl |
77' | |||
83' |
Jonas Fohrenbach for Norman Theuerkauf |
|||
Joshua Sargent for Yuya Osako |
84' | |||
Niklas Moisander |
87' |
Werder Bremen |
1. FC Heidenheim |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florian Kohfeldt |
Coach | Frank Schmidt |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 3-5-2 | |||
Jiri Pavlenka (T) | 1 | 1 | Kevin Muller (T) | ||
Theodor Gebre Selassie | 23 | 2 | Marnon Busch | ||
Milos Veljkovic | 13 | 6 | Patrick Mainka | ||
Niklas Moisander | 18 | 33 | Timo Beermann | ||
Marco Friedl | 32 | 17 | Maurice Multhaup | ||
Maximilian Eggestein | 35 | 16 | Kevin Sessa | ||
Philipp Bargfrede | 44 | 18 | Sebastian Griesbeck | ||
Davy Klaassen | 30 | 36 | Niklas Dorsch | ||
Yuya Osako | 8 | 30 | Norman Theuerkauf | ||
Milot Rashica | 7 | 10 | Tim Kleindienst | ||
Niclas Fullkrug | 11 | 11 | Denis Thomalla |
Yuya Osako |
34' | |||
36' |
Maurice Multhaup |
|||
Leonardo Bittencourt |
71' | |||
75' |
Timo Beermann |
|||
Niklas Moisander |
87' |
59' |
Konstantin Kerschbaumer for Kevin Sessa |
|||
Christian Gross for Philipp Bargfrede Leonardo Bittencourt for Davy Klaassen Fin Bartels for Niclas Fullkrug |
65' | |||
69' |
Marc Schnatterer for Maurice Multhaup David Otto for Denis Thomalla |
|||
Ludwig Augustinsson for Marco Friedl |
77' | |||
83' |
Jonas Fohrenbach for Norman Theuerkauf |
|||
Joshua Sargent for Yuya Osako |
84' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Felix Zwayer (Berlin) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Thorsten Schiffner (Konstanz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Marco Achmuller (Bad Füssing) |
4. Offizielle/r | Robert Schroder (Hannover) |
Video Assistent/in | Benjamin Brand (Unterspiesheim) |
VA-Assistent/in | Christian Bandurski (Oberhausen) |