3rd League, 2023/2024, 23. Matchday
Fri, 26 Jan 2024 19:00:00 +0100, Leuna-Chemie-Stadion, Halle (Saale), Germany
Visitors: 7332
Referee: Patrick Ittrich (Hamburg)
25' |
0:1 Terrence Boyd |
|||
46' |
Jalen Hawkins for Mino Gouras |
|||
48' |
0:2 Jalen Hawkins |
|||
Jonas Nietfeld for Besar Halimi Erich Berko for Tarsis Bonga |
52' | |||
54' |
Marcel Seegert |
|||
Nico Hug |
56' | |||
Niklas Landgraf |
60' | |||
64' |
Per Lockl for Bentley Baxter Bahn |
|||
Lucas Halangk for Nico Hug |
65' | |||
66' |
0:3 Terrence Boyd |
|||
68' |
0:4 Fridolin Wagner |
|||
Marco Wolf for Dominic Baumann Enrique Lofolomo for Timur Gayret |
73' | |||
82' |
Tim Sechelmann for Luca Bolay Samuel Abifade for Kevin Goden |
|||
83' |
Malte Karbstein |
|||
1:4 Jonas Nietfeld (Penalties) |
84' |
Hallescher FC |
Waldhof Mannheim |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sreto Ristic |
Coach | Rudiger Rehm |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-5-1 | |||
Philipp Schulze (T) | 35 | 30 | Lucien Hawryluk (T) | ||
Julian Eitschberger | 42 | 18 | Laurent Jans | ||
Brian Behrendt | 3 | 5 | Marcel Seegert | ||
Niklas Landgraf | 31 | 15 | Malte Karbstein | ||
Nico Hug | 22 | 25 | Luca Bolay | ||
Aljaz Casar | 17 | 21 | Julian Rieckmann | ||
Besar Halimi | 23 | 8 | Fridolin Wagner | ||
Tunay Deniz | 20 | 14 | Kevin Goden | ||
Timur Gayret | 10 | 7 | Bentley Baxter Bahn | ||
Tarsis Bonga | 15 | 9 | Mino Gouras | ||
Dominic Baumann | 28 | 13 | Terrence Boyd |
25' |
0:1 Terrence Boyd |
|||
48' |
0:2 Jalen Hawkins |
|||
66' |
0:3 Terrence Boyd |
|||
68' |
0:4 Fridolin Wagner |
|||
1:4 Jonas Nietfeld (Penalties) |
84' |
54' |
Marcel Seegert |
|||
Nico Hug |
56' | |||
Niklas Landgraf |
60' | |||
83' |
Malte Karbstein |
46' |
Jalen Hawkins for Mino Gouras |
|||
Jonas Nietfeld for Besar Halimi Erich Berko for Tarsis Bonga |
52' | |||
64' |
Per Lockl for Bentley Baxter Bahn |
|||
Lucas Halangk for Nico Hug |
65' | |||
Marco Wolf for Dominic Baumann Enrique Lofolomo for Timur Gayret |
73' | |||
82' |
Tim Sechelmann for Luca Bolay Samuel Abifade for Kevin Goden |
Schiedsrichter/in | Patrick Ittrich (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Daniel Fleddermann (Nordhorn) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Florian Potter (Aumühle) |
4. Offizielle/r | Max Kluge |