3rd League, 2023/2024, 33. Matchday
Sat, 13 Apr 2024 14:00:00 +0200, Sportpark Höhenberg, Cologne, Germany
Visitors: 4878
Referee: Lars Erbst (Gerlingen)
48' |
0:1 Meris Skenderovic |
|||
49' |
Aljaz Casar |
|||
52' |
0:2 Tunay Deniz |
|||
1:2 Jeremias Lorch |
56' | |||
Sidny Lopes Cabral for Stefano Russo |
59' |
Marvin Ajani for Niklas Kreuzer |
||
63' |
Enrique Lofolomo |
|||
69' |
Erich Berko for Dominic Baumann |
|||
Tobias Anselm for Said El Mala Thomas Idel for Florian Engelhardt |
70' |
Tom Baumgart for Tunay Deniz |
||
2:2 Luca Marseiler (Penalties) |
75' | |||
3:2 Tobias Anselm |
77' | |||
4:2 Tobias Anselm |
81' | |||
Moritz Fritz for Patrick Koronkiewicz Jonah Sticker for Luca Marseiler |
82' |
Timur Gayret for Aljaz Casar Nico Hug for Julian Eitschberger |
||
83' |
Tom Baumgart |
|||
Thomas Idel |
85' | |||
90+3' |
Erich Berko |
Viktoria Cologne |
Hallescher FC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olaf Janssen |
Coach | Stefan Reisinger |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Ben Alexander Voll (T) | 1 | 35 | Philipp Schulze (T) | ||
Patrick Koronkiewicz | 28 | 42 | Julian Eitschberger | ||
Michael Schultz | 3 | 6 | Enrique Lofolomo | ||
Lars Dietz | 2 | 3 | Brian Behrendt | ||
Simon Handle | 7 | 31 | Niklas Landgraf | ||
Stefano Russo | 6 | 33 | Jonas Nietfeld | ||
Jeremias Lorch | 4 | 17 | Aljaz Casar | ||
Said El Mala | 22 | 8 | Niklas Kreuzer | ||
Florian Engelhardt | 16 | 9 | Meris Skenderovic | ||
Andre Becker | 9 | 20 | Tunay Deniz | ||
Luca Marseiler | 30 | 28 | Dominic Baumann |
48' |
0:1 Meris Skenderovic |
|||
52' |
0:2 Tunay Deniz |
|||
1:2 Jeremias Lorch |
56' | |||
2:2 Luca Marseiler (Penalties) |
75' | |||
3:2 Tobias Anselm |
77' | |||
4:2 Tobias Anselm |
81' |
49' |
Aljaz Casar |
|||
63' |
Enrique Lofolomo |
|||
83' |
Tom Baumgart |
|||
Thomas Idel |
85' | |||
90+3' |
Erich Berko |
Sidny Lopes Cabral for Stefano Russo |
59' |
Marvin Ajani for Niklas Kreuzer |
||
69' |
Erich Berko for Dominic Baumann |
|||
Tobias Anselm for Said El Mala Thomas Idel for Florian Engelhardt |
70' |
Tom Baumgart for Tunay Deniz |
||
Moritz Fritz for Patrick Koronkiewicz Jonah Sticker for Luca Marseiler |
82' |
Timur Gayret for Aljaz Casar Nico Hug for Julian Eitschberger |
Schiedsrichter/in | Lars Erbst (Gerlingen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Manuel Bergmann (Laupheim) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Max Kluge |
4. Offizielle/r | Fabian Maibaum (Hagen) |