3rd League, 2023/2024, 33. Matchday
Sun, 14 Apr 2024 19:30:00 +0200, Dreisamstadion, Freiburg, Germany
Visitors: 3870
Referee: Dr. Riem Hussein (Bad Harzburg)
28' |
0:1 Tom Zimmerschied |
|||
1:1 Yann Sturm |
41' | |||
Marco Wörner for Lukas Ambros Alexander Lungwitz for Berkay Yilmaz |
46' | |||
51' |
Jakob Lewald |
|||
66' |
Robin Meissner for Jakob Lemmer Jonathan Meier for Tom Zimmerschied |
|||
Johan Manzambi for Yann Sturm |
70' | |||
73' |
Stefan Kutschke |
|||
78' |
Ahmet Arslan for Luca Herrmann |
|||
79' |
Dennis Borkowski for Kyu-hyun Park |
|||
Franci Bouebari for Philip Fahrner |
83' | |||
Johan Manzambi |
84' |
Paul Will |
||
84' |
Manuel Schaffler for Niklas Hauptmann |
|||
Jihan Lee for Mika Baur |
90+1' | |||
Marco Wörner |
90+7' |
Lars Bunning |
SC Freiburg |
Dynamo Dresden |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas Stamm |
Coach | Markus Anfang |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Niklas Sauter (T) | 40 | 35 | Kevin Broll (T) | ||
Pascal Fallmann | 17 | 15 | Claudio Kammerknecht | ||
Joel Bichsel | 25 | 31 | Jakob Lewald | ||
Niklas Lang | 27 | 23 | Lars Bunning | ||
Berkay Yilmaz | 48 | 2 | Kyu-hyun Park | ||
Philip Fahrner | 23 | 28 | Paul Will | ||
Luca Marino | 42 | 19 | Luca Herrmann | ||
Mika Baur | 22 | 27 | Niklas Hauptmann | ||
Yann Sturm | 46 | 10 | Jakob Lemmer | ||
Lukas Ambros | 36 | 30 | Stefan Kutschke | ||
Ryan Johansson | 28 | 22 | Tom Zimmerschied |
28' |
0:1 Tom Zimmerschied |
|||
1:1 Yann Sturm |
41' |
51' |
Jakob Lewald |
|||
73' |
Stefan Kutschke |
|||
Johan Manzambi |
84' |
Paul Will |
||
Marco Wörner |
90+7' |
Lars Bunning |
Marco Wörner for Lukas Ambros Alexander Lungwitz for Berkay Yilmaz |
46' | |||
66' |
Robin Meissner for Jakob Lemmer Jonathan Meier for Tom Zimmerschied |
|||
Johan Manzambi for Yann Sturm |
70' | |||
78' |
Ahmet Arslan for Luca Herrmann |
|||
79' |
Dennis Borkowski for Kyu-hyun Park |
|||
Franci Bouebari for Philip Fahrner |
83' | |||
84' |
Manuel Schaffler for Niklas Hauptmann |
|||
Jihan Lee for Mika Baur |
90+1' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Dr. Riem Hussein (Bad Harzburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim Gerstenberg (Oberhavel) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Alexander Rosenhagen (Holzerode) |
4. Offizielle/r | Kadir Yagci (Seitingen-Oberflacht) |