3rd League, 2023/2024, 15. Matchday
Fri, 10 Nov 2023 19:00:00 +0100, Sportpark Höhenberg, Cologne, Germany
Visitors: 6762
Referee: Dr. Florian Exner (Münster)
17' |
0:1 Stefan Kutschke (Penalties) |
|||
32' |
0:2 Niklas Hauptmann |
|||
Christoph Greger |
45+3' | |||
45+4' |
0:3 Stefan Kutschke (Penalties) |
|||
Moritz Fritz |
45+4' | |||
Jonah Sticker for Andre Becker |
46' | |||
1:3 Donny Bogicevic |
55' | |||
Valdrin Mustafa for Luca Marseiler Suheyel Najar for David Lennart Philipp |
68' | |||
Valdrin Mustafa |
72' | |||
75' |
Paul Will |
|||
Luca De Meester for David Kubatta |
78' | |||
80' |
Tom Zimmerschied |
|||
82' |
Kevin Ehlers for Jakob Lemmer Robin Meissner for Tom Zimmerschied |
|||
83' |
1:4 Robin Meissner |
|||
86' |
1:5 Stefan Kutschke |
|||
87' |
Tom Kaspar Berger for Luca Herrmann Manuel Schaffler for Stefan Kutschke |
|||
90' |
Tony Menzel for Niklas Hauptmann |
Viktoria Cologne |
Dynamo Dresden |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olaf Janssen |
Coach | Markus Anfang |
|||
3-4-2-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Ben Alexander Voll (T) | 1 | 1 | Stefan Drljaca (T) | ||
Michael Schultz | 3 | 15 | Claudio Kammerknecht | ||
Christoph Greger | 15 | 31 | Jakob Lewald | ||
David Kubatta | 39 | 23 | Lars Bunning | ||
Patrick Koronkiewicz | 28 | 2 | Kyu-hyun Park | ||
Moritz Fritz | 23 | 28 | Paul Will | ||
Donny Bogicevic | 8 | 19 | Luca Herrmann | ||
Simon Handle | 7 | 27 | Niklas Hauptmann | ||
David Lennart Philipp | 10 | 10 | Jakob Lemmer | ||
Luca Marseiler | 30 | 30 | Stefan Kutschke | ||
Andre Becker | 9 | 22 | Tom Zimmerschied |
17' |
0:1 Stefan Kutschke (Penalties) |
|||
32' |
0:2 Niklas Hauptmann |
|||
45+4' |
0:3 Stefan Kutschke (Penalties) |
|||
1:3 Donny Bogicevic |
55' | |||
83' |
1:4 Robin Meissner |
|||
86' |
1:5 Stefan Kutschke |
Christoph Greger |
45+3' | |||
Moritz Fritz |
45+4' | |||
Valdrin Mustafa |
72' | |||
75' |
Paul Will |
|||
80' |
Tom Zimmerschied |
Jonah Sticker for Andre Becker |
46' | |||
Valdrin Mustafa for Luca Marseiler Suheyel Najar for David Lennart Philipp |
68' | |||
Luca De Meester for David Kubatta |
78' | |||
82' |
Kevin Ehlers for Jakob Lemmer Robin Meissner for Tom Zimmerschied |
|||
87' |
Tom Kaspar Berger for Luca Herrmann Manuel Schaffler for Stefan Kutschke |
|||
90' |
Tony Menzel for Niklas Hauptmann |
Schiedsrichter/in | Dr. Florian Exner (Münster) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Luca Schlosser (Montabaur) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Timo Gansloweit (Husen) |
4. Offizielle/r | Tobias Ewerhardy (Losheim am See) |