2nd Bundesliga, 2023/2024, 16. Matchday
Sun, 10 Dec 2023 13:30:00 +0100, Ostseestadion, Rostock, Germany
Visitors: 27250
Referee: Nicolas Winter (Hagenbach)
Junior Brumado |
40' | |||
46' |
Cedric Brunner for Henning Matriciani |
|||
Kevin Schumacher for Nils Fröling |
62' | |||
72' |
0:1 Blendi Idrizi |
|||
73' |
Sebastian Polter for Bryan Lasme |
|||
80' |
Sebastian Polter |
|||
81' |
Paul Seguin |
|||
Juan Perea for Simon Rhein Sarpreet Singh for Sebastian Vasiliadis |
82' | |||
86' |
0:2 Kenan Karaman |
|||
87' |
Lino Tempelmann for Blendi Idrizi |
|||
Serhat Semih Guler for Kai Proger |
90+1' | |||
Alexander Rossipal |
90+3' | |||
Dimitrios Moutas |
90+4' | |||
90+5' |
Keke Maximilian Topp for Simon Terodde |
Hansa Rostock |
FC Schalke 04 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alois Schwartz |
Coach | Karel Geraerts |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Markus Kolke (T) | 1 | 1 | Ralf Fahrmann (T) | ||
Jonas David | 17 | 41 | Henning Matriciani | ||
Oliver Husing | 5 | 26 | Tomas Kalas | ||
Damian Rossbach | 4 | 35 | Marcin Kaminski | ||
Alexander Rossipal | 21 | 5 | Derry Murkin | ||
Simon Rhein | 8 | 7 | Paul Seguin | ||
Sebastian Vasiliadis | 19 | 18 | Blendi Idrizi | ||
Dennis Dressel | 6 | 29 | Tobias Mohr | ||
Nils Fröling | 10 | 19 | Kenan Karaman | ||
Kai Proger | 9 | 11 | Bryan Lasme | ||
Junior Brumado | 49 | 9 | Simon Terodde |
72' |
0:1 Blendi Idrizi |
|||
86' |
0:2 Kenan Karaman |
Junior Brumado |
40' | |||
80' |
Sebastian Polter |
|||
81' |
Paul Seguin |
|||
Alexander Rossipal |
90+3' | |||
Dimitrios Moutas |
90+4' |
46' |
Cedric Brunner for Henning Matriciani |
|||
Kevin Schumacher for Nils Fröling |
62' | |||
73' |
Sebastian Polter for Bryan Lasme |
|||
Juan Perea for Simon Rhein Sarpreet Singh for Sebastian Vasiliadis |
82' | |||
87' |
Lino Tempelmann for Blendi Idrizi |
|||
Serhat Semih Guler for Kai Proger |
90+1' | |||
90+5' |
Keke Maximilian Topp for Simon Terodde |
Schiedsrichter/in | Nicolas Winter (Hagenbach) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Patrick Kessel (Norheim) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Roman Potemkin (Friesen) |
4. Offizielle/r | Marcel Unger (Tangstedt) |
Video Assistent/in | Patrick Alt (Illingen) |
VA-Assistent/in | Vanessa Kaminski (Greven) |