Women's DFB Cup, 2023/2024, 1st round
Sun, 13 Aug 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 1840
Referee: Celina-Sophie Bohm (Hamburg)
27' |
0:1 Neele Abraham |
|||
1:1 Julia Hechtenberg |
34' | |||
42' |
Franziska Unzeitig |
|||
2:1 Annie Mcintosh Kingman |
45+1' | |||
Pauline Ginsberg for Vanessa Zawada |
46' |
Kira Josefin Bölke for Denisa Larissa Nesimi |
||
Janice-Sophie Hauschild for Emma Forchel Mia Jonsson for Julia Hechtenberg |
54' | |||
56' |
Tabea Alsleben for Lena Magas |
|||
58' |
2:2 Neele Abraham |
|||
63' |
Wiebke Seidler |
|||
71' |
Chantal Munch for Jona Francesca Leske |
|||
Paula Bodenstedt for Gianna Nicoleit |
76' | |||
83' |
2:3 Neele Abraham |
|||
85' |
Hanna Bach for Amy Cienskowski |
|||
Jacqueline Christine Isensee for Nele Spiller |
86' | |||
3:3 Paula Bodenstedt |
90' | |||
93' |
3:4 Chantal Munch |
|||
95' |
Lena Neumann for Franziska Unzeitig |
|||
99' |
Kim Marie Steiger |
|||
105+2' |
Hanna Bach |
|||
4:4 Tabea Schutt |
118' |
Annie Mcintosh Kingman scores |
1:0 | |||
1:1 |
Caroline Hildebrand scores |
|||
Jacqueline Christine Isensee scores |
2:1 | |||
Lina Jubel scores |
3:1 | |||
3:2 |
Chantal Munch scores |
FC St. Pauli |
Magdeburg FFC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Koschmieder |
Coach | Alexander Auer |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Friederike Ihle (T) | 32 | 1 | Florentine Rudloff (T) | ||
Gianna Nicoleit | 3 | 7 | Wiebke Seidler | ||
Nele Spiller | 6 | 8 | Kim Marie Steiger | ||
Annie Mcintosh Kingman | 14 | 13 | Caroline Hildebrand | ||
Verena Maria Mannes | 17 | 19 | Antonia Schulz | ||
Vanessa Zawada | 16 | 4 | Jona Francesca Leske | ||
Tabea Schutt | 19 | 18 | Neele Abraham | ||
Joline Floeter | 20 | 25 | Amy Cienskowski | ||
Lina Jubel | 24 | 31 | Franziska Unzeitig | ||
Emma Forchel | 30 | 9 | Denisa Larissa Nesimi | ||
Julia Hechtenberg | 29 | 11 | Lena Magas |
27' |
0:1 Neele Abraham |
|||
1:1 Julia Hechtenberg |
34' | |||
2:1 Annie Mcintosh Kingman |
45+1' | |||
58' |
2:2 Neele Abraham |
|||
83' |
2:3 Neele Abraham |
|||
3:3 Paula Bodenstedt |
90' | |||
93' |
3:4 Chantal Munch |
|||
4:4 Tabea Schutt |
118' |
42' |
Franziska Unzeitig |
|||
63' |
Wiebke Seidler |
|||
99' |
Kim Marie Steiger |
|||
105+2' |
Hanna Bach |
Pauline Ginsberg for Vanessa Zawada |
46' |
Kira Josefin Bölke for Denisa Larissa Nesimi |
||
Janice-Sophie Hauschild for Emma Forchel Mia Jonsson for Julia Hechtenberg |
54' | |||
56' |
Tabea Alsleben for Lena Magas |
|||
71' |
Chantal Munch for Jona Francesca Leske |
|||
Paula Bodenstedt for Gianna Nicoleit |
76' | |||
85' |
Hanna Bach for Amy Cienskowski |
|||
Jacqueline Christine Isensee for Nele Spiller |
86' | |||
95' |
Lena Neumann for Franziska Unzeitig |
Schiedsrichter/in | Celina-Sophie Bohm (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Antonia Tucholski (Stuhr) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Melina Willig |