Women's World Cup qualification (Europe), 2021/2022, group H
Fri, 26 Nov 2021 16:00:00 +0100, Eintracht-Stadion, Brunswick, Germany
Visitors: 2583
Referee: Aleksandra Cesen (Slowenien)
Germany
8:0
(3:0)
Türkiye
1:0 Kezban Tag (Own goal) |
1' | |||
2:0 Lea Schuller |
10' | |||
3:0 Lea Schuller |
11' | |||
Jule Brand for Svenja Huth Linda Dallmann for Lina Magull Melanie Leupolz for Sara Dabritz |
46' | |||
4:0 Jule Brand |
62' | |||
Marina Hegering for Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
63' | |||
64' |
Ilayda Civelek for Didem Karagenc |
|||
5:0 Lea Schuller |
67' | |||
Laura Freigang for Lea Schuller |
72' |
Ece Türkoglu for Ebru Topcu Büsra Kuru for Birgül Sadikoglu |
||
6:0 Laura Freigang |
74' | |||
7:0 Sjoeke Nusken |
80' | |||
Maximiliane Rall |
81' | |||
Marina Hegering |
84' | |||
8:0 Klara Buhl |
88' | |||
89' |
Ece Türkoglu |
Germany |
Türkiye |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martina Voss-Tecklenburg |
Coach | Necla Güngör Kırağası |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Merle Frohms (T) | 1 | 1 | Selda Akgöz (T) | ||
Felicitas Rauch | 17 | 2 | Berna Yeniceri | ||
Jana Feldkamp | 8 | 5 | Dilan Yesim Taskin | ||
Lena Sophie Oberdorf | 6 | 15 | Kezban Tag | ||
Maximiliane Rall | 4 | 3 | Didem Karagenc | ||
Lina Magull | 20 | 20 | Elif Keskin | ||
Sara Dabritz | 13 | 10 | Ebru Topcu | ||
Sjoeke Nusken | 10 | 11 | Yagmur Uraz | ||
Klara Buhl | 19 | 8 | Emine Ecem Esen | ||
Lea Schuller | 7 | 13 | Birgül Sadikoglu | ||
Svenja Huth | 9 | 9 | Miray Cin |
Almuth Schult (T) | 12 | 12 | Fatma Sahin | ||
Ann-Katrin Berger (T) | 21 | 23 | Ezgi Caglar | ||
Jule Brand | 2 | 4 | Ece Tekmen | ||
Kathrin Hendrich | 3 | 6 | Derya Arhan | ||
Marina Hegering | 5 | 7 | Ilayda Civelek | ||
Lena Lattwein | 14 | 14 | Büsra Kuru | ||
Giulia Gwinn | 15 | 16 | Ebru Topcu | ||
Melanie Leupolz | 18 | 17 | Benan Altintas | ||
Laura Freigang | 11 | 18 | Ecem Cümert | ||
Linda Dallmann | 16 | 19 | Fatos Yildirim | ||
Lena Petermann | 22 | 21 | Yasam Göksu | ||
Tabea Waßmuth | 23 | 23 | Eda Karatas |
1:0 Kezban Tag (Own goal) |
1' | |||
2:0 Lea Schuller |
10' | |||
3:0 Lea Schuller |
11' | |||
4:0 Jule Brand |
62' | |||
5:0 Lea Schuller |
67' | |||
6:0 Laura Freigang |
74' | |||
7:0 Sjoeke Nusken |
80' | |||
8:0 Klara Buhl |
88' |
Maximiliane Rall |
81' | |||
Marina Hegering |
84' | |||
89' |
Ece Türkoglu |
Jule Brand for Svenja Huth Linda Dallmann for Lina Magull Melanie Leupolz for Sara Dabritz |
46' | |||
Marina Hegering for Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
63' | |||
64' |
Ilayda Civelek for Didem Karagenc |
|||
Laura Freigang for Lea Schuller |
72' |
Ece Türkoglu for Ebru Topcu Büsra Kuru for Birgül Sadikoglu |
Schiedsrichter/in | Aleksandra Cesen (Slowenien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Stasa Spur (Slowenien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Helena Buh (Slowenien) |
4. Offizielle/r | Dejan Balažič (Slowenien) |