Women's U17 Bundesliga South/SouthWest, 2022/2023, 10. Matchday
Sat, 03 Dec 2022 14:00:00 +0100, Nachwuchszentrum Platz 1 (VfL Bochum), Bochum, Germany
Visitors: 30
Referee: Nadine Westerhoff (Bochum)
2' |
0:1 Melina Kim Weidenfeller |
|||
7' |
0:2 Evelyn Kirst |
|||
16' |
0:3 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
26' |
0:4 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
37' |
0:5 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
40' |
Anna Sophia Pocrnic for Jolina Heltemes |
|||
41' |
0:6 Ida Daedelow |
|||
41' |
Majlinda Toskaj for Jana Lindner |
|||
42' |
0:7 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
Aliya Polat for Marie Grofik Anna Darika Hummel for Celina Bajrami |
50' | |||
51' |
Sina Frank |
|||
Giorgia Irmici for Anna-Luisa Figueira Marques |
53' | |||
60' |
Sina Frank for Ida Daedelow |
|||
63' |
Nancy Al Saleh for Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
Anna Hülsmann for Giorgia Irmici |
72' | |||
76' |
0:8 Sina Frank |
VfL Bochum |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Bramm |
Coach | Aleksandar Vukicevic |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Gerda Larissa Fichtel (T) | 18 | 1 | Louisa Remien (T) | ||
Merle Kümmel | 6 | 18 | Heidi Kever | ||
Joyce Urban | 10 | 20 | Jolina Heltemes | ||
Liv Merle Baumert | 9 | 5 | Indy Lindelauf | ||
Stella Pereira Carvalho | 5 | 14 | Jana Lindner | ||
Aurora Sahiti | 7 | 6 | Pauline Hof | ||
Lauri Sofie Rose | 8 | 13 | Ida Daedelow | ||
Marie Grofik | 10 | 10 | Estrella Merino Gonzalez | ||
Chantal De Nittis | 3 | 11 | Melina Kim Weidenfeller | ||
Anna-Luisa Figueira Marques | 13 | 21 | Evelyn Kirst | ||
Celina Bajrami | 15 | 9 | Delice Boboy |
2' |
0:1 Melina Kim Weidenfeller |
|||
7' |
0:2 Evelyn Kirst |
|||
16' |
0:3 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
26' |
0:4 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
37' |
0:5 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
41' |
0:6 Ida Daedelow |
|||
42' |
0:7 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
76' |
0:8 Sina Frank |
51' |
Sina Frank |
40' |
Anna Sophia Pocrnic for Jolina Heltemes |
|||
41' |
Majlinda Toskaj for Jana Lindner |
|||
Aliya Polat for Marie Grofik Anna Darika Hummel for Celina Bajrami |
50' | |||
Giorgia Irmici for Anna-Luisa Figueira Marques |
53' | |||
60' |
Sina Frank for Ida Daedelow |
|||
63' |
Nancy Al Saleh for Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
|||
Anna Hülsmann for Giorgia Irmici |
72' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Nadine Westerhoff (Bochum) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Cynthia Gunther (Harpen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Adrian Mazurkiewicz |