Women's U 17 Bundesliga South, 2023/2024, 13. Matchday
Sat, 09 Mar 2024 14:00:00 +0100, FV Grünwinkel, Karlsruhe, Germany
Visitors: 50
Referee: Silke Fritz (Abtsgmünd)
1:0 Paulina Rothenberger |
5' | |||
2:0 Henriette Erle |
26' | |||
41' |
Elisabeth Ley for Amelie Mayr |
|||
3:0 Sophie Graf |
42' | |||
4:0 Sophie Graf |
47' | |||
5:0 Henriette Erle |
54' | |||
Vica Deisenroth for Mira Itzin |
55' | |||
Lucia Lopez Maus for Lena Klingmann Lea Emily Zytke for Paulina Rothenberger |
61' |
Annamaria Jerkovic for Alena Tschudi Luisa Müller for Martyna Binkul |
||
6:0 Sophie Graf |
67' | |||
Lea Gruber for Henriette Erle Melissa Linder for Sophie Graf |
68' | |||
Melissa Linder |
69' | |||
74' |
Vicky Mitterer for Olivia Trauttmansdorff |
|||
76' |
6:1 Luisa Müller |
Karlsruher SC |
FC Forstern U 17 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Günther |
Coach | Hans-Jürgen Lukschanderl |
|||
3-1-3-3 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Zoe Lucienne Vaaßen (T) | 20 | 22 | Hannah Eifler (T) | ||
Saskia Jung | 5 | 6 | Sarah Britzke | ||
Lena Klingmann | 2 | 17 | Yanica Moritz | ||
Julia Oehmann | 14 | 4 | Veronika Lang | ||
Nele Deutsch | 15 | 2 | Alena Tschudi | ||
Mira Itzin | 7 | 82 | Ronja Buttstedt | ||
Henriette Erle | 8 | 10 | Olivia Trauttmansdorff | ||
Franka Orlovius | 6 | 18 | Amelie Mayr | ||
Ayleen Kern | 18 | 9 | Hannah Ram | ||
Sophie Graf | 17 | 28 | Teresa Frizberg | ||
Paulina Rothenberger | 9 | 19 | Martyna Binkul |
1:0 Paulina Rothenberger |
5' | |||
2:0 Henriette Erle |
26' | |||
3:0 Sophie Graf |
42' | |||
4:0 Sophie Graf |
47' | |||
5:0 Henriette Erle |
54' | |||
6:0 Sophie Graf |
67' | |||
76' |
6:1 Luisa Müller |
Melissa Linder |
69' |
41' |
Elisabeth Ley for Amelie Mayr |
|||
Vica Deisenroth for Mira Itzin |
55' | |||
Lucia Lopez Maus for Lena Klingmann Lea Emily Zytke for Paulina Rothenberger |
61' |
Annamaria Jerkovic for Alena Tschudi Luisa Müller for Martyna Binkul |
||
Lea Gruber for Henriette Erle Melissa Linder for Sophie Graf |
68' | |||
74' |
Vicky Mitterer for Olivia Trauttmansdorff |
Schiedsrichter/in | Silke Fritz (Abtsgmünd) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lina Martin |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Katharina Volz |