Women's U 17 Bundesliga South, 2022/2023, 18. Matchday
Sun, 21 May 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Schönebürgstadion, Crailsheim, Germany
Visitors: 85
Referee: Franziska Vogele (Karlsruhe)
Beril Yilmaz |
32' | |||
35' |
0:1 Aliki Dimopoulou (Penalties) |
|||
Marie-Therese Lang |
38' | |||
40' |
Tuana Sentürk |
|||
Tanja Hofmann |
41' | |||
Yaren Sezgin for Begümsu Akay Nele Marie Haußmann for Leni Steinheber Jana Kreissl for Dana Schulz |
41' | |||
51' |
0:2 Tuana Sentürk |
|||
51' |
Sinera Zejnulahi for Kerqota Ema Linda Grau for Celine Weinhold |
|||
Mimoza Ymeri for Beril Yilmaz Charlotte Giehl for Anika Golla |
61' | |||
66' |
Loreley Maier for Aliki Dimopoulou |
|||
Yaren Sezgin |
74' |
Frank Bahr |
||
1:2 Pauline Schürle |
80+2' | |||
80+2' |
Lisa-Marie Harr |
|||
80+3' |
Sofia Wolf |
TSV Crailsheim |
1. FC Donzdorf U 17 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanja Hofmann |
Coach | Christoph Reiser |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 3-2-4-1 | |||
Begümsu Akay (T) | 21 | 3 | Larissa Wiedmann (T) | ||
Leni Steinheber | 29 | 17 | Katja Geiger | ||
Leonie Kleiner | 32 | 5 | Sofia Wolf | ||
Marie-Therese Lang | 13 | 6 | Aliki Dimopoulou | ||
Lisa Braun | 11 | 10 | Kerqota Ema | ||
Pauline Schürle | 6 | 4 | Luisa Reiser | ||
Carolin Kraft | 16 | 13 | Celine Weinhold | ||
Beril Yilmaz | 4 | 16 | Tuana Sentürk | ||
Anika Golla | 20 | 18 | Charlyne Szenk | ||
Dana Schulz | 26 | 4 | Lisa-Marie Harr | ||
Celine Gückelhorn | 10 | 3 | Mia Vetter |
35' |
0:1 Aliki Dimopoulou (Penalties) |
|||
51' |
0:2 Tuana Sentürk |
|||
1:2 Pauline Schürle |
80+2' |
Beril Yilmaz |
32' | |||
Marie-Therese Lang |
38' | |||
40' |
Tuana Sentürk |
|||
Tanja Hofmann |
41' | |||
Yaren Sezgin |
74' |
Frank Bahr |
||
80+2' |
Lisa-Marie Harr |
|||
80+3' |
Sofia Wolf |
Yaren Sezgin for Begümsu Akay Nele Marie Haußmann for Leni Steinheber Jana Kreissl for Dana Schulz |
41' | |||
51' |
Sinera Zejnulahi for Kerqota Ema Linda Grau for Celine Weinhold |
|||
Mimoza Ymeri for Beril Yilmaz Charlotte Giehl for Anika Golla |
61' | |||
66' |
Loreley Maier for Aliki Dimopoulou |
Schiedsrichter/in | Franziska Vogele (Karlsruhe) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lorenz Gleißner |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Josephine Weinmann |