Women's DFB Cup, 2023/2024, 1st round
Sun, 13 Aug 2023 11:00:00 +0200, Sportplatz Damerower Weg, Rostock, Germany
Referee: Anna-Lena Heidenreich (Bad Schwartau)
3' |
0:1 Jocelyn Hampel |
|||
10' |
0:2 Samantha Kuhne |
|||
11' |
0:3 Samantha Kuhne |
|||
18' |
0:4 Lena Schulte |
|||
27' |
0:5 Lena Schulte |
|||
32' |
0:6 Samantha Herrmann |
|||
39' |
0:7 Samantha Herrmann |
|||
42' |
0:8 Jocelyn Hampel |
|||
44' |
0:9 Lena Schulte |
|||
Frike Bentert for Leonie Celine Hermann |
46' |
Emelie Klingen for Sophia Thiemann Pamela Jahn for Lisa Losch |
||
1:9 Rabea Weglowski |
51' | |||
51' |
Anna Pauline Czekalla for Lena Schulte Rike Tolckmitt for Anna-Lena Meier |
|||
Anna Lischke for Nicola Brandenburg |
57' | |||
Kim Henschel |
58' | |||
Jaqueline Rettig for Ann-Kathrin Staege |
65' | |||
Lysianne Meier for Jenna Marie Hoeft |
72' | |||
74' |
1:10 Pamela Jahn |
|||
76' |
Charlotte Schneider for Samantha Herrmann |
|||
78' |
1:11 Jocelyn Hampel |
|||
85' |
1:12 Charlotte Schneider |
|||
87' |
1:13 Anna Pauline Czekalla |
Rostocker FC 1895 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Henschel |
Coach | Annabel Jager |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Leonie Celine Hermann (T) | 1 | 24 | Amelie Norf (T) | ||
Nicola Brandenburg | 4 | 5 | Phine Ebert | ||
Rabea Weglowski | 6 | 18 | Rieke Barkhausen | ||
Ann-Kathrin Staege | 13 | 13 | Grit Bender | ||
Kim Henschel | 14 | 9 | Sophia Thiemann | ||
Ronja Weißgärber | 21 | 7 | Samantha Kuhne | ||
Carolin Friese | 24 | 10 | Lisa Losch | ||
Mareike de Vries | 27 | 27 | Jocelyn Hampel | ||
Kim Henschel | 14 | 11 | Lena Schulte | ||
Jenna Marie Hoeft | 11 | 20 | Samantha Herrmann | ||
Wiebke Lehmann | 25 | 14 | Anna-Lena Meier |
3' |
0:1 Jocelyn Hampel |
|||
10' |
0:2 Samantha Kuhne |
|||
11' |
0:3 Samantha Kuhne |
|||
18' |
0:4 Lena Schulte |
|||
27' |
0:5 Lena Schulte |
|||
32' |
0:6 Samantha Herrmann |
|||
39' |
0:7 Samantha Herrmann |
|||
42' |
0:8 Jocelyn Hampel |
|||
44' |
0:9 Lena Schulte |
|||
1:9 Rabea Weglowski |
51' | |||
74' |
1:10 Pamela Jahn |
|||
78' |
1:11 Jocelyn Hampel |
|||
85' |
1:12 Charlotte Schneider |
|||
87' |
1:13 Anna Pauline Czekalla |
Kim Henschel |
58' |
Frike Bentert for Leonie Celine Hermann |
46' |
Emelie Klingen for Sophia Thiemann Pamela Jahn for Lisa Losch |
||
51' |
Anna Pauline Czekalla for Lena Schulte Rike Tolckmitt for Anna-Lena Meier |
|||
Anna Lischke for Nicola Brandenburg |
57' | |||
Jaqueline Rettig for Ann-Kathrin Staege |
65' | |||
Lysianne Meier for Jenna Marie Hoeft |
72' | |||
76' |
Charlotte Schneider for Samantha Herrmann |
Schiedsrichter/in | Anna-Lena Heidenreich (Bad Schwartau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jasmin Matysiak (Plön) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lis Pirotton (Kiel) |