Women's DFB Cup, 2022/2023, 2nd round
Sun, 11 Sep 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Tönnies Arena, Rheda-Wiedenbruck, Germany
Visitors: 2047
Referee: Nadine Westerhoff (Bochum)
1:0 Jacqueline Baumgärtel |
2' | |||
Maraha Tayeh for Lena Strothmann |
25' | |||
32' |
1:1 Jill Roord |
|||
34' |
1:2 Dominique Janssen |
|||
35' |
1:3 Alexandra Popp |
|||
2:3 Ronja Leubner |
50' | |||
53' |
2:4 Alexandra Popp |
|||
61' |
Lynn Wilms for Dominique Janssen Kristin Demann for Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
Paula Reimann for Celina Baum |
62' | |||
66' |
Joelle Wedemeyer |
|||
70' |
Rebecka Blomqvist for Lena Lattwein Sveindis Jane Jonsdottir for Tabea Sellner |
|||
Demi Pagel for Ronja Leubner Jennifer Moses for Maren Marie Tellenbroker Lisa Sophie Gomulka for Shpresa Aradini |
78' |
Ewa Pajor for Jule Brand |
||
83' |
2:5 Alexandra Popp |
|||
85' |
2:6 Alexandra Popp |
|||
87' |
2:7 Lynn Wilms |
|||
90' |
2:8 Ewa Pajor |
FSV Gutersloh 2009 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Britta Hainke |
Coach | Tommy Stroot |
|||
4-1-2-3 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Sarah Rolle (T) | 26 | 1 | Merle Frohms (T) | ||
Ronja Leubner | 19 | 24 | Joelle Wedemeyer | ||
Anna Hofker | 12 | 4 | Kathrin Hendrich | ||
Hedda Wahle | 22 | 6 | Dominique Janssen | ||
Emilia Deppe | 27 | 13 | Felicitas Rauch | ||
Maren Marie Tellenbroker | 23 | 5 | Lena Sophie Oberdorf | ||
Leonie Kreil | 22 | 8 | Lena Lattwein | ||
Shpresa Aradini | 17 | 29 | Jule Brand | ||
Celina Baum | 9 | 14 | Jill Roord | ||
Lena Strothmann | 16 | 28 | Tabea Sellner | ||
Jacqueline Baumgärtel | 11 | 11 | Alexandra Popp |
1:0 Jacqueline Baumgärtel |
2' | |||
32' |
1:1 Jill Roord |
|||
34' |
1:2 Dominique Janssen |
|||
35' |
1:3 Alexandra Popp |
|||
2:3 Ronja Leubner |
50' | |||
53' |
2:4 Alexandra Popp |
|||
83' |
2:5 Alexandra Popp |
|||
85' |
2:6 Alexandra Popp |
|||
87' |
2:7 Lynn Wilms |
|||
90' |
2:8 Ewa Pajor |
66' |
Joelle Wedemeyer |
Maraha Tayeh for Lena Strothmann |
25' | |||
61' |
Lynn Wilms for Dominique Janssen Kristin Demann for Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
Paula Reimann for Celina Baum |
62' | |||
70' |
Rebecka Blomqvist for Lena Lattwein Sveindis Jane Jonsdottir for Tabea Sellner |
|||
Demi Pagel for Ronja Leubner Jennifer Moses for Maren Marie Tellenbroker Lisa Sophie Gomulka for Shpresa Aradini |
78' |
Ewa Pajor for Jule Brand |
Schiedsrichter/in | Nadine Westerhoff (Bochum) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Kathrin Heimann (Gladbeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Anna-Lena Weiss (Dortmund) |