Women's DFB Cup, 2021/2022, 2nd round
Sat, 25 Sep 2021 14:00:00 +0200, Wolfgang-Meyer Sportanlage, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 300
Referee: Celina-Sophie Bohm (Hamburg)
1:0 Emilia Hirche |
11' | |||
19' |
Demi Pagel for Elina Büttner |
|||
33' |
1:1 Annalena Rieke |
|||
54' |
Paula Reimann |
|||
Lina Dantes for Henrike Juraschek |
58' | |||
66' |
Lena Luckel for Paula Reimann |
|||
70' |
Jacqueline Manteas for Demi Pagel |
|||
Anna Hepfer for Svea Stoldt |
87' | |||
99' |
Noreen Gunnewig |
|||
Maleen Gerkens for Antonia Fischer |
105' | |||
112' |
Jennifer Moses for Melanie Ott Maraha Tayeh for Lisa Sophie Gomulka |
|||
Franka Dreyer for Neele Albrecht |
115' | |||
Emilia Hirche |
120' |
Anna Hepfer scores |
1:0 | |||
1:0 |
Annalena Rieke fails |
|||
Franka Dreyer scores |
2:0 | |||
2:1 |
Maren Marie Tellenbroker scores |
|||
Larissa Muhlhaus fails |
2:1 | |||
2:2 |
Lena Luckel scores |
|||
Sarah-Vanessa Stockmann scores |
3:2 | |||
3:2 |
Noreen Gunnewig fails |
|||
Julie-Marie Nachtigall fails |
3:2 | |||
3:2 |
Celina Baum fails |
Hamburger SV |
FSV Gutersloh 2009 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lewe Timm |
Coach | Steffen Enge |
|||
3-5-2 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Lela-Celin Naward (T) | 1 | 26 | Sarah Rolle (T) | ||
Anne van Bonn | 6 | 3 | Elina Büttner | ||
Antonia Fischer | 13 | 23 | Maren Marie Tellenbroker | ||
Marlene Deyß | 3 | 7 | Melanie Ott | ||
Sophie Nachtigall | 10 | 19 | Ronja Leubner | ||
Emilia Hirche | 20 | 14 | Noreen Gunnewig | ||
Neele Albrecht | 26 | 17 | Shpresa Aradini | ||
Henrike Juraschek | 9 | 21 | Paula Reimann | ||
Svea Stoldt | 8 | 9 | Celina Baum | ||
Larissa Muhlhaus | 18 | 8 | Lisa Sophie Gomulka | ||
Sarah-Vanessa Stockmann | 22 | 25 | Annalena Rieke |
1:0 Emilia Hirche |
11' | |||
33' |
1:1 Annalena Rieke |
54' |
Paula Reimann |
|||
99' |
Noreen Gunnewig |
|||
Emilia Hirche |
120' |
19' |
Demi Pagel for Elina Büttner |
|||
Lina Dantes for Henrike Juraschek |
58' | |||
66' |
Lena Luckel for Paula Reimann |
|||
70' |
Jacqueline Manteas for Demi Pagel |
|||
Anna Hepfer for Svea Stoldt |
87' | |||
Maleen Gerkens for Antonia Fischer |
105' | |||
112' |
Jennifer Moses for Melanie Ott Maraha Tayeh for Lisa Sophie Gomulka |
|||
Franka Dreyer for Neele Albrecht |
115' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Celina-Sophie Bohm (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Melina Willig |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Iman-Mona Youssef (Groningen) |