Women's DFB Cup, 2019/2020, 2nd round
Sun, 08 Sep 2019 14:00:00 +0200, Paul Hauenschild Anlage, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 200
Referee: Anja Klimm (Leer (Ostfriesland))
10' |
0:1 Charlotte Blumel |
|||
24' |
Sarah Rolle |
|||
1:1 Carla Morich (Penalties) |
26' | |||
Juliana-Justine Siever for Victoria Schulz |
26' | |||
2:1 Joana Beckers |
58' | |||
61' |
Isabelle Wolf |
|||
62' |
Brigitta Schmucker for Saranda Hashani Lia Colene Wille for Paula Reimann |
|||
72' |
Shpresa Aradini |
|||
72' |
Annalena Rieke for Marina Hermes |
|||
79' |
2:2 Paula Reimann |
|||
Neele Albrecht for Malena Watzlawik |
85' | |||
99' |
Celina Baum |
|||
Amely Jäkel for Neele Albrecht Mathilda Yvette Weisser for Lukne Grassler |
100' | |||
105' |
Annalena Rieke |
0:1 |
Pia Lange scores |
|||
1:1 |
Melissa Schulz scores |
|||
Lela-Celin Naward scores |
1:2 | |||
Emma Burdorf-Sick scores |
2:2 | |||
2:3 |
Isabelle Wolf scores |
|||
Anna Hepfer scores |
3:3 | |||
3:4 |
Shpresa Aradini scores |
|||
Sarah-Vanessa Stockmann scores |
4:4 | |||
4:5 |
Charlotte Blumel scores |
Hamburger SV |
FSV Gutersloh 2009 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manuel Alpers |
Coach | Steffen Enge |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Lela-Celin Naward (T) | 1 | 26 | Sarah Rolle (T) | ||
Malena Watzlawik | 8 | 16 | Pia Lange | ||
Lukne Grassler | 3 | 20 | Melissa Schulz | ||
Sarah-Vanessa Stockmann | 22 | 4 | Charlotte Blumel | ||
Joana Beckers | 2 | 27 | Anna Aehling | ||
Antonia Fischer | 13 | 15 | Marina Hermes | ||
Maie Stein | 23 | 11 | Isabelle Wolf | ||
Anna Hepfer | 16 | 10 | Saranda Hashani | ||
Emma Burdorf-Sick | 14 | 17 | Shpresa Aradini | ||
Victoria Schulz | 19 | 22 | Pauline Berning | ||
Carla Morich | 9 | 21 | Paula Reimann |
10' |
0:1 Charlotte Blumel |
|||
1:1 Carla Morich (Penalties) |
26' | |||
2:1 Joana Beckers |
58' | |||
79' |
2:2 Paula Reimann |
24' |
Sarah Rolle |
|||
61' |
Isabelle Wolf |
|||
72' |
Shpresa Aradini |
|||
99' |
Celina Baum |
|||
105' |
Annalena Rieke |
Juliana-Justine Siever for Victoria Schulz |
26' | |||
62' |
Brigitta Schmucker for Saranda Hashani Lia Colene Wille for Paula Reimann |
|||
72' |
Annalena Rieke for Marina Hermes |
|||
Neele Albrecht for Malena Watzlawik |
85' | |||
Amely Jäkel for Neele Albrecht Mathilda Yvette Weisser for Lukne Grassler |
100' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Anja Klimm (Leer (Ostfriesland)) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Celina-Sophie Bohm (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jana Poppen (Nortmoor) |