Under-19 European Championship qualifica, 2017/2018, group 2
Wed, 04 Oct 2017 12:00:00 +0200, Ernesta Pohla, Zabrze, Polen
Referee: Enea Jorgji (Albanien)
Germany
5:1
(1:0)
Belarus
1:0 Kai Havertz |
17' | |||
42' |
Vladislav Glinski for Aleksandr Svirepa |
|||
46' |
Vladimir Starostin for Vladislav Malkevich |
|||
2:0 Kai Havertz |
57' | |||
Yari Otto |
58' | |||
59' |
2:1 Miroslav Khlebosolov |
|||
63' |
Andrei Pilipovets |
|||
3:1 Kai Havertz (Penalties) |
64' | |||
Manuel Wintzheimer |
65' | |||
Benjamin Goller for Yari Otto Linton Maina for Jannis Kubler |
67' | |||
68' |
Gleb Shevchenko |
|||
72' |
Andrei Alshanik for Ilya Vasilevich |
|||
Timothy Tillman for Manuel Wintzheimer |
73' | |||
Davide-Jerome Itter |
75' | |||
4:1 Arne Maier |
86' | |||
5:1 Kai Havertz |
90+1' |
Germany |
Belarus |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meikel Schonweitz |
Coach | Raman Kirenkin |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Jan-Christoph Bartels (T) | 1 | 12 | Aleksandr Svirski (T) | ||
Davide-Jerome Itter | 2 | 14 | Roman Vegerya | ||
Tom Baack | 4 | 3 | Daniil Miroshnikov | ||
Florian Baak | 5 | 4 | Andrei Pilipovets | ||
Jan-Niklas Beste | 17 | 20 | Vladislav Malkevich | ||
Arne Maier | 8 | 21 | Aleksandr Svirepa | ||
Adrian Fein | 18 | 9 | Yegor Lapun | ||
Kai Havertz | 10 | 8 | Gleb Shevchenko | ||
Jannis Kubler | 16 | 19 | Maksim Miakish | ||
Yari Otto | 20 | 18 | Ilya Vasilevich | ||
Manuel Wintzheimer | 9 | 10 | Miroslav Khlebosolov |
1:0 Kai Havertz |
17' | |||
2:0 Kai Havertz |
57' | |||
59' |
2:1 Miroslav Khlebosolov |
|||
3:1 Kai Havertz (Penalties) |
64' | |||
4:1 Arne Maier |
86' | |||
5:1 Kai Havertz |
90+1' |
Yari Otto |
58' | |||
63' |
Andrei Pilipovets |
|||
Manuel Wintzheimer |
65' | |||
68' |
Gleb Shevchenko |
|||
Davide-Jerome Itter |
75' |
42' |
Vladislav Glinski for Aleksandr Svirepa |
|||
46' |
Vladimir Starostin for Vladislav Malkevich |
|||
Benjamin Goller for Yari Otto Linton Maina for Jannis Kubler |
67' | |||
72' |
Andrei Alshanik for Ilya Vasilevich |
|||
Timothy Tillman for Manuel Wintzheimer |
73' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Enea Jorgji (Albanien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Ermal Barushi (Albanien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Marek Arys (Polen) |