Under-19 European Championship qualifica, 2021/2022, group 2
Sat, 13 Nov 2021 13:00:00 +0100, Pampeloponnisiakó, Patras, Greek
Referee: Andrew Madley (England)
Germany
1:3
(0:1)
Russia
40' |
0:1 Artem Sokolov |
|||
Emrehan Gedikli for Dennis Lutke-Frie |
46' | |||
47' |
0:2 Iaroslav Gladyshev |
|||
Emrehan Gedikli |
57' | |||
Anton Kade |
62' | |||
Goktan Gurpuz for Mesut Kesik Ben Bobzien for Anton Kade Michael Kostka for Keanu Kraft |
63' | |||
70' |
0:3 Eduard Bagrintsev |
|||
Niklas Jessen for Robert Wagner |
77' |
Alexander Kovalenko for Artem Sokolov |
||
85' |
Evgeny Kim for Yaroslav Mikhailov Sergei Pinyaev for Vitali Shitov |
|||
87' |
Maksim Laikin |
|||
89' |
Sergei Nikolaev for Andrei Langovich |
|||
1:3 Goktan Gurpuz |
90+1' |
Germany |
Russia |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannes Wolf |
Coach | Stanislav Korotaev |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-4-1-1 | |||
Jonas Urbig (T) | 1 | 12 | Vladislav Torop (T) | ||
Keanu Kraft | 2 | 15 | Damir Shaikhtdinov | ||
Clemens Riedel | 15 | 3 | Anton Efremov | ||
Bright Akwo Arrey-Mbi | 4 | 5 | Viktor Melekhin | ||
Lasse Gunther | 3 | 20 | Andrei Langovich | ||
Youssef Amyn | 7 | 17 | Vitali Shitov | ||
Mesut Kesik | 6 | 22 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | ||
Dennis Lutke-Frie | 16 | 8 | Maksim Laikin | ||
Anton Kade | 17 | 6 | Eduard Bagrintsev | ||
Robert Wagner | 8 | 10 | Artem Sokolov | ||
Armindo Sieb | 9 | 11 | Iaroslav Gladyshev |
40' |
0:1 Artem Sokolov |
|||
47' |
0:2 Iaroslav Gladyshev |
|||
70' |
0:3 Eduard Bagrintsev |
|||
1:3 Goktan Gurpuz |
90+1' |
Emrehan Gedikli |
57' | |||
Anton Kade |
62' | |||
87' |
Maksim Laikin |
Emrehan Gedikli for Dennis Lutke-Frie |
46' | |||
Goktan Gurpuz for Mesut Kesik Ben Bobzien for Anton Kade Michael Kostka for Keanu Kraft |
63' | |||
Niklas Jessen for Robert Wagner |
77' |
Alexander Kovalenko for Artem Sokolov |
||
85' |
Evgeny Kim for Yaroslav Mikhailov Sergei Pinyaev for Vitali Shitov |
|||
89' |
Sergei Nikolaev for Andrei Langovich |
Schiedsrichter/in | Andrew Madley (England) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Daniel Robathan (England) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Konstantinos Triantafyllou (Griechenland) |
4. Offizielle/r | Konstantinos Perrakis (Griechenland) |