Under-19 Bundesliga West, 2021/2022, 10. Matchday
Sat, 05 Feb 2022 12:00:00 +0100, Trainings- und Nachwuchsleistungszentrum Platz 4, Paderborn, Germany
Visitors: 200
Referee: Alexander Roj (Hannover)
1:0 Georg Ermolaev |
4' | |||
2:0 Paul Brauckmann (Penalties) |
10' | |||
3:0 Paul Brauckmann (Penalties) |
31' | |||
31' |
Jonah Sticker |
|||
Paul Brauckmann |
40' | |||
46' |
Yasin Yaman for Michael Ojesanmi |
|||
64' |
Lasse Kelp |
|||
4:0 Koray Dag (Penalties) |
65' | |||
68' |
Alkan Sancarbarlaz for Francisco San Jose Younes Derbali for Koray Örgün |
|||
Alessandro Marino for Mateo Biondic |
70' | |||
Joel Zambrano for Özgür Koz |
73' | |||
78' |
Jaheim Altug for Finn Torge Bauens |
|||
Medin Kojic for David Stamm |
81' | |||
Louis Fuchs for Georg Ermolaev |
90' |
SC Paderborn 07 |
Fortuna Cologne |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernd Wiesner |
Coach | Timo Westendorf |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-5-1 | |||
Nico Willeke (T) | 30 | 1 | Leon Schürmann (T) | ||
Linus Horey | 2 | 2 | Jonah Sticker | ||
Luis Flörke | 4 | 11 | Osman Calis | ||
Kevin Krumme | 16 | 6 | Melih Satilmis | ||
Maximilian Schettke | 3 | 4 | Lasse Kelp | ||
David Stamm | 14 | 7 | Francisco San Jose | ||
Georg Ermolaev | 19 | 14 | Finn Torge Bauens | ||
Paul Brauckmann | 6 | 10 | Gianluis Di Fine | ||
Özgür Koz | 20 | 21 | Waiss Ezami | ||
Mateo Biondic | 27 | 20 | Koray Örgün | ||
Koray Dag | 18 | 19 | Michael Ojesanmi |
1:0 Georg Ermolaev |
4' | |||
2:0 Paul Brauckmann (Penalties) |
10' | |||
3:0 Paul Brauckmann (Penalties) |
31' | |||
4:0 Koray Dag (Penalties) |
65' |
31' |
Jonah Sticker |
|||
Paul Brauckmann |
40' | |||
64' |
Lasse Kelp |
46' |
Yasin Yaman for Michael Ojesanmi |
|||
68' |
Alkan Sancarbarlaz for Francisco San Jose Younes Derbali for Koray Örgün |
|||
Alessandro Marino for Mateo Biondic |
70' | |||
Joel Zambrano for Özgür Koz |
73' | |||
78' |
Jaheim Altug for Finn Torge Bauens |
|||
Medin Kojic for David Stamm |
81' | |||
Louis Fuchs for Georg Ermolaev |
90' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Alexander Roj (Hannover) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lennart Kernchen (Hannover) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Alexander Jahn |