Under-19 Bundesliga South/Southwest, 2023/2024, 3. Matchday
Wed, 23 Aug 2023 11:00:00 +0200, Wildparkstadion - Platz 2, Karlsruhe, Germany
Visitors: 132
Referee: Gregor Wiederrecht
Hugo Luis Afonso |
43' | |||
45+2' |
0:1 Ognjen Drakulic |
|||
52' |
Amour Nnokoson |
|||
54' |
0:2 Max Plath |
|||
Louey Ben Farhat for Hugo Luis Afonso Luis Dettling for Houssam Arbai Firat Alpsoy for Tim Schunck Fanol Lutolli for Justin Obika |
56' | |||
57' |
Alexander Seifert for Ognjen Drakulic |
|||
Thomas Souchard |
60' | |||
66' |
Deniz Zeitler for Berkay Öztürk Bendito Calemba for Amour Nnokoson |
|||
69' |
Alexander Seifert |
|||
Leon Parduzi for Ali-Eren Ersungur |
71' | |||
1:2 Firat Alpsoy |
81' | |||
83' |
Simon Pichlmeier for Max Plath |
|||
87' |
1:3 Deniz Zeitler |
Karlsruher SC |
FC Ingolstadt |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ralf Kettemann |
Coach | Sabrina Wittmann |
|||
4-2-2-2 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Jannis Bärtl (T) | 1 | 33 | Lars Böhmeke (T) | ||
Rafael Pinto Pedrosa | 2 | 18 | Florian Pollak | ||
Nick Seidel | 4 | 5 | Luca Lechner | ||
Louis Wagensommer | 5 | 4 | Elias Decker | ||
Thomas Souchard | 7 | 3 | Mustafa Özden | ||
Hugo Luis Afonso | 6 | 6 | Max Plath | ||
Silas Meier | 3 | 10 | Emre Gül | ||
Houssam Arbai | 8 | 7 | Kurt Pestel | ||
Ali-Eren Ersungur | 10 | 8 | Berkay Öztürk | ||
Tim Schunck | 9 | 19 | Amour Nnokoson | ||
Justin Obika | 11 | 29 | Ognjen Drakulic |
45+2' |
0:1 Ognjen Drakulic |
|||
54' |
0:2 Max Plath |
|||
1:2 Firat Alpsoy |
81' | |||
87' |
1:3 Deniz Zeitler |
Hugo Luis Afonso |
43' | |||
52' |
Amour Nnokoson |
|||
Thomas Souchard |
60' | |||
69' |
Alexander Seifert |
Louey Ben Farhat for Hugo Luis Afonso Luis Dettling for Houssam Arbai Firat Alpsoy for Tim Schunck Fanol Lutolli for Justin Obika |
56' | |||
57' |
Alexander Seifert for Ognjen Drakulic |
|||
66' |
Deniz Zeitler for Berkay Öztürk Bendito Calemba for Amour Nnokoson |
|||
Leon Parduzi for Ali-Eren Ersungur |
71' | |||
83' |
Simon Pichlmeier for Max Plath |
Schiedsrichter/in | Gregor Wiederrecht |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Felix Günter (Freiberg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Niklas Diehm (Straubenhardt) |