Under-19 Bundesliga South/Southwest, 2022/2023, 14. Matchday
Sun, 19 Feb 2023 11:00:00 +0100, Sportplatz am Valznerweiher - Platz 8, Nuremberg, Germany
Visitors: 125
Referee: Paul Drößler (Gotha)
24' |
Fabian Wagner |
|||
1:0 Can Uzun |
32' | |||
2:0 Can Uzun |
42' | |||
46' |
Adrian Korotko for Thomas Bauer |
|||
51' |
Adrian Korotko |
|||
53' |
Leander Helbig |
|||
55' |
Leon Kritter |
|||
Ben Fischer for Luca Auer Massimo Agostinelli for Dustin Forkel |
57' | |||
59' |
Bennet Jautz for Lukas Marx Isaac Temiloluwa Okwubor for Fabian Wagner |
|||
3:0 Pascal Fuchs |
66' | |||
Lennard Stockinger for Clayton Miguel Irigoyen-Goni Filip Ilic for Sofiane Ikene Deniz Koc for Pascal Fuchs |
66' | |||
70' |
Ali Dönmez for Emre Bulut Milan Pignotti for Leon Kritter |
|||
4:0 Can Uzun |
84' | |||
85' |
4:1 Isaac Temiloluwa Okwubor |
|||
Tim Janisch |
87' |
Ali Dönmez |
1. FC Nuremberg |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Wolf |
Coach | Roberto Pinto |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 3-5-2 | |||
Nicolas Ortegel (T) | 1 | 23 | Yannick Onohiol (T) | ||
Lucas Beetz | 2 | 13 | Leander Helbig | ||
Clayton Miguel Irigoyen-Goni | 30 | 27 | Thomas Bauer | ||
Sofiane Ikene | 34 | 12 | James Shepard | ||
Maximilian Berschneider | 3 | 5 | Luis Baumert | ||
Luca Auer | 5 | 10 | Nils Wannemacher | ||
Pascal Fuchs | 8 | 8 | Emre Bulut | ||
Dustin Forkel | 7 | 21 | Lukas Marx | ||
Tim Janisch | 16 | 20 | Alexander Müller | ||
Nico Zietsch | 29 | 26 | Leon Kritter | ||
Can Uzun | 11 | 9 | Fabian Wagner |
1:0 Can Uzun |
32' | |||
2:0 Can Uzun |
42' | |||
3:0 Pascal Fuchs |
66' | |||
4:0 Can Uzun |
84' | |||
85' |
4:1 Isaac Temiloluwa Okwubor |
24' |
Fabian Wagner |
|||
51' |
Adrian Korotko |
|||
53' |
Leander Helbig |
|||
55' |
Leon Kritter |
|||
Tim Janisch |
87' |
Ali Dönmez |
46' |
Adrian Korotko for Thomas Bauer |
|||
Ben Fischer for Luca Auer Massimo Agostinelli for Dustin Forkel |
57' | |||
59' |
Bennet Jautz for Lukas Marx Isaac Temiloluwa Okwubor for Fabian Wagner |
|||
Lennard Stockinger for Clayton Miguel Irigoyen-Goni Filip Ilic for Sofiane Ikene Deniz Koc for Pascal Fuchs |
66' | |||
70' |
Ali Dönmez for Emre Bulut Milan Pignotti for Leon Kritter |
Schiedsrichter/in | Paul Drößler (Gotha) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Konrad Schaarschmidt |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Janik Wieland |