Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2023/2024, 8. Matchday
Sat, 21 Oct 2023 11:00:00 +0200, Wolfgang-Meyer Sportanlage, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 69
Referee: Mika Jungclaus
Jeremy Gandert for Maximilian Sarfo-Adjei |
11' | |||
1:0 Lukas Bornschein |
27' | |||
2:0 Davis Rath |
33' | |||
3:0 Bilal Yalcinkaya |
42' | |||
45+5' |
3:1 Adam Hradisky |
|||
Endrik Jaschan |
55' | |||
59' |
Oskar Ohnesorge for Adam Hradisky |
|||
61' |
Luca Krause |
|||
63' |
Quentin Grafe |
|||
Noah Wallenßus for Endrik Jaschan Luis Eising for Niklas Tuppeck |
66' | |||
70' |
Cedric Tölg for Dustin Arnold Collin Förster for Nik Orth |
|||
71' |
3:2 Jakob Zickler |
|||
Joel Agyekum |
78' | |||
81' |
Collin Förster |
|||
85' |
Mathis Seifert for Jakob Zickler Mattis Raschke for Quentin Grafe |
|||
Amer Buljubasic for Saido Balde Agyemeng Nana-Sarhene for Glory Eliel Kiveta-Ndongalasiya |
89' | |||
90+3' |
3.3 Luca Krause |
Hamburger SV |
Dynamo Dresden |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas Johrden |
Coach | Willi Weisse |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Hannes Hermann (T) | 23 | 31 | Marlon Grafe (T) | ||
Dayo Richardt | 18 | 5 | Dustin Arnold | ||
Maximilian Sarfo-Adjei | 16 | 4 | Henrik Heße | ||
Joel Agyekum | 15 | 6 | Friedrich Müller | ||
Lukas Bornschein | 6 | 13 | Artur Herrmann | ||
Endrik Jaschan | 14 | 7 | Nik Orth | ||
Bilal Yalcinkaya | 10 | 8 | Emil Zeil | ||
Davis Rath | 7 | 10 | Jakob Zickler | ||
Saido Balde | 19 | 9 | Luca Krause | ||
Glory Eliel Kiveta-Ndongalasiya | 20 | 11 | Adam Hradisky | ||
Niklas Tuppeck | 17 | 17 | Quentin Grafe |
1:0 Lukas Bornschein |
27' | |||
2:0 Davis Rath |
33' | |||
3:0 Bilal Yalcinkaya |
42' | |||
45+5' |
3:1 Adam Hradisky |
|||
71' |
3:2 Jakob Zickler |
|||
90+3' |
3.3 Luca Krause |
Endrik Jaschan |
55' | |||
61' |
Luca Krause |
|||
63' |
Quentin Grafe |
|||
Joel Agyekum |
78' | |||
81' |
Collin Förster |
Jeremy Gandert for Maximilian Sarfo-Adjei |
11' | |||
59' |
Oskar Ohnesorge for Adam Hradisky |
|||
Noah Wallenßus for Endrik Jaschan Luis Eising for Niklas Tuppeck |
66' | |||
70' |
Cedric Tölg for Dustin Arnold Collin Förster for Nik Orth |
|||
85' |
Mathis Seifert for Jakob Zickler Mattis Raschke for Quentin Grafe |
|||
Amer Buljubasic for Saido Balde Agyemeng Nana-Sarhene for Glory Eliel Kiveta-Ndongalasiya |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Mika Jungclaus |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Philip Döhler (Rühn) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lennard Brenmoehl (Bentwisch) |