Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2023/2024, 23. Matchday
Sat, 20 Apr 2024 12:00:00 +0200, Volksstadion, Rostock, Germany
Visitors: 119
Referee: Max Göldner (Bad Saarow)
31' |
Winners Osawe |
|||
Erik Maurer |
34' | |||
35' |
0:1 Yannick Eduardo (Penalties) |
|||
46' |
Dino Klapija for Yannick Eduardo |
|||
59' |
0:2 Winners Osawe |
|||
66' |
Lucio Saric for Simon Schierack Laurin Schößler for Arno Krause |
|||
Mattes Krebs for Lukas Schmitt |
72' | |||
76' |
Anton Bulland |
|||
Mattes Kelm |
79' | |||
1:2 Mattes Kelm |
80' | |||
80' |
Elias Lenz for Marwan Kponton |
|||
82' |
Lucio Saric |
|||
Maximilian Heiden for Claas Leon Zamzow |
83' | |||
90+2' |
Timo Schlieck |
|||
Max Hauer for Sammy Mohammad |
90+3' |
Tim Köhler for Leon Koß |
||
Leo Bera |
90+5' |
Hansa Rostock |
RB Leipzig |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christian Rahn |
Coach | Sebastian Heidinger |
|||
3-1-3-3 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Erik Maurer (T) | 1 | 1 | Timo Schlieck (T) | ||
Leo Bera | 2 | 2 | Oleksandr Havrylenko | ||
Jordan Thomas | 5 | 25 | Leon Koß | ||
Lukas Schmitt | 3 | 14 | Anton Bulland | ||
Tristan Wagner | 4 | 8 | Simon Schierack | ||
Mahdi Mohammadi | 6 | 18 | Winners Osawe | ||
Mattes Kelm | 8 | Vincent Bayindir | |||
Matheo Venohr | 10 | 12 | Arno Krause | ||
Claas Leon Zamzow | 9 | 9 | Yannick Eduardo | ||
Luca Stoldt | 11 | 16 | Jakob Sachse | ||
Fiete Bock | 7 | 28 | Marwan Kponton |
35' |
0:1 Yannick Eduardo (Penalties) |
|||
59' |
0:2 Winners Osawe |
|||
1:2 Mattes Kelm |
80' |
31' |
Winners Osawe |
|||
Erik Maurer |
34' | |||
76' |
Anton Bulland |
|||
Mattes Kelm |
79' | |||
82' |
Lucio Saric |
|||
90+2' |
Timo Schlieck |
|||
Leo Bera |
90+5' |
46' |
Dino Klapija for Yannick Eduardo |
|||
66' |
Lucio Saric for Simon Schierack Laurin Schößler for Arno Krause |
|||
Mattes Krebs for Lukas Schmitt |
72' | |||
80' |
Elias Lenz for Marwan Kponton |
|||
Maximilian Heiden for Claas Leon Zamzow |
83' | |||
Max Hauer for Sammy Mohammad |
90+3' |
Tim Köhler for Leon Koß |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Göldner (Bad Saarow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jonas Marx |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Matti Jonas Reich (Laubusch) |