Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2022/2023, 12. Matchday
Sun, 05 Feb 2023 12:30:00 +0100, Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld KR 6, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 87
Referee: Max Göldner (Bad Saarow)
1:0 Oleg Scacun |
11' | |||
20' |
1:1 Chilohem Onuoha |
|||
2:1 Mustafa Keskin |
22' | |||
25' |
Ohene Köhl |
|||
38' |
2:2 Ohene Köhl |
|||
Basim El-Haj for Metehan Yildirim |
46' |
Simon Schierack for Kristaps Grabovskis |
||
Gani Gashi for Gia Huy Phong Kurjakus Jakob for Mustafa Keskin |
57' | |||
59' |
Tino Kaufmann for Ohene Köhl |
|||
Leart Halimi for Oleg Scacun |
71' | |||
Fonseca Mendes for Meisour Mohamed |
77' | |||
3:2 Leart Halimi |
78' | |||
Gani Gashi |
80' | |||
83' |
Sammy Mohammad for Max Voigt Tim Köhler for Aris Bayindir |
|||
Leart Halimi |
86' | |||
88' |
Chilohem Onuoha |
|||
89' |
Justin Puphal for Chilohem Onuoha |
|||
Pal Helmich |
90' |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
RB Leipzig |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hasan Keskin |
Coach | Robin Peter |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Pepe Hinterschuster (T) | 22 | 1 | Jonas Nickisch (T) | ||
Karl-Linus Kreibich | 5 | 14 | Max Voigt | ||
Gia Huy Phong | 20 | 21 | Daniel Ihendu | ||
Finn Hinze | 2 | 5 | Lenny Hennig | ||
Deniz Karakus | 18 | 7 | Sanoussy Ba | ||
Meisour Mohamed | 6 | 8 | Aris Bayindir | ||
Mustafa Keskin | 11 | 11 | Jorden Winter | ||
Kirac Efe Dabak | 4 | 18 | Elias Lenz | ||
Metehan Yildirim | 10 | Kristaps Grabovskis | |||
Pal Helmich | 16 | 20 | Chilohem Onuoha | ||
Oleg Scacun | 7 | 7 | Ohene Köhl |
1:0 Oleg Scacun |
11' | |||
20' |
1:1 Chilohem Onuoha |
|||
2:1 Mustafa Keskin |
22' | |||
38' |
2:2 Ohene Köhl |
|||
3:2 Leart Halimi |
78' |
25' |
Ohene Köhl |
|||
Gani Gashi |
80' | |||
Leart Halimi |
86' | |||
88' |
Chilohem Onuoha |
|||
Pal Helmich |
90' |
Basim El-Haj for Metehan Yildirim |
46' |
Simon Schierack for Kristaps Grabovskis |
||
Gani Gashi for Gia Huy Phong Kurjakus Jakob for Mustafa Keskin |
57' | |||
59' |
Tino Kaufmann for Ohene Köhl |
|||
Leart Halimi for Oleg Scacun |
71' | |||
Fonseca Mendes for Meisour Mohamed |
77' | |||
83' |
Sammy Mohammad for Max Voigt Tim Köhler for Aris Bayindir |
|||
89' |
Justin Puphal for Chilohem Onuoha |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Göldner (Bad Saarow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Fabio Stemmler |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tobias Behm (Eberswalde) |