Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2021/2022, 4. Matchday
Sat, 09 Oct 2021 11:00:00 +0200, Nachwuchszentrum Sandanger, Halle (Saale), Germany
Visitors: 90
Referee: Benjamin Strebinger
Friedrich Haensch |
9' | |||
16' |
Kjell Hildebrandt |
|||
20' |
0:1 Randy Dei |
|||
Timm Koch |
34' | |||
Mustafa Sungur for Moritz Linse Robert Pessel for Mohamed Khalil |
46' | |||
58' |
Oliver Zajac for Randy Dei |
|||
60' |
0:2 Oliver Zajac |
|||
Tim Koczulap for Mohammed Kneschka Sultani |
62' | |||
67' |
0:3 Oliver Zajac |
|||
69' |
Milosz Brzozowski for Thomas Rotfuß |
|||
Meron Heftezgi for Nalu Wagner |
72' | |||
Mustafa Sungur |
75' | |||
77' |
Lucas Juhrmann for Felix Ruschke |
|||
80' |
Miguel Lemke for Joshua Krüger |
|||
88' |
0:4 Milosz Brzozowski |
|||
89' |
0:5 Miguel Lemke |
Hallescher FC |
Hansa Rostock |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthias Buszkowiak |
Coach | Uwe Ehlers |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-1-2-3 | |||
Friedrich Haensch (T) | 12 | 1 | Elias Höftmann (T) | ||
Laurenz Lippoldt | 6 | 4 | Kjell Hildebrandt | ||
Jared-Loic Kambamba Mubamba | 2 | 3 | Shadrach Frimpong | ||
Nalu Wagner | 3 | 2 | Tjark Hildebrandt | ||
Mohammed Kneschka Sultani | 15 | 5 | Felix Ruschke | ||
Ben Necke | 5 | 6 | Benno Dietze | ||
Timm Koch | 8 | 7 | Joshua Krüger | ||
Luka Vujanic | 7 | 8 | Hasip Korkmazyürek | ||
Moritz Linse | 9 | 10 | Theo Martens | ||
Aaron Sothen | 11 | 11 | Randy Dei | ||
Mohamed Khalil | 23 | 9 | Thomas Rotfuß |
20' |
0:1 Randy Dei |
|||
60' |
0:2 Oliver Zajac |
|||
67' |
0:3 Oliver Zajac |
|||
88' |
0:4 Milosz Brzozowski |
|||
89' |
0:5 Miguel Lemke |
Friedrich Haensch |
9' | |||
16' |
Kjell Hildebrandt |
|||
Timm Koch |
34' | |||
Mustafa Sungur |
75' |
Mustafa Sungur for Moritz Linse Robert Pessel for Mohamed Khalil |
46' | |||
58' |
Oliver Zajac for Randy Dei |
|||
Tim Koczulap for Mohammed Kneschka Sultani |
62' | |||
69' |
Milosz Brzozowski for Thomas Rotfuß |
|||
Meron Heftezgi for Nalu Wagner |
72' | |||
77' |
Lucas Juhrmann for Felix Ruschke |
|||
80' |
Miguel Lemke for Joshua Krüger |
Schiedsrichter/in | Benjamin Strebinger |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Nils Teichmann (Erfurt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Alex Schindler (Bad Berka) |