Under-18 friendly, 2020/2021, Season
Fri, 04 Sep 2020 18:00:00 +0200, RB-Trainingszentrum Cottaweg, Leipzig, Germany
Referee: Martin Speckner (Runding)
Germany
1:3
(1:1)
Denmark
17' |
Daniel Jakobsen for Gustav Grubbe |
|||
1:0 Arbnor Aliu |
26' | |||
40' |
1:1 Wahidullah Faghir |
|||
Jakov Suver |
42' | |||
46' |
1:2 Jakob Breum |
|||
Louis Lord for Tjark Ernst |
46' | |||
54' |
Wahidullah Faghir |
|||
Dennis Lutke-Frie for Jens Castrop David Herold for Armindo Sieb |
57' | |||
61' |
1:3 Jakob Breum |
|||
63' |
Marinus Lovgren Larsen for Jakob Breum Isak Jensen for Sofus Berger |
|||
64' |
Andreas Jimenez Garly |
|||
Turan Calhanoglu for Lasse Gunther Emrehan Gedikli for Igor Matanovic Michael Kostka for Lion Semic |
70' | |||
77' |
Eskild Munk Dall for Wahidullah Faghir Daniel Haarbo for Andreas Jimenez Garly |
|||
Eric Uhlmann for Mesut Kesik Tony Rölke for Ben Klefisch |
84' | |||
86' |
Casper Winther for Daniel Haarbo |
Germany |
Denmark |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manuel Baum |
Coach | Jens Foenskov Olsen |
|||
3-4-2-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Tjark Ernst (T) | 1 | 1 | Andreas Pedersein (T) | ||
Arbnor Aliu | 4 | 2 | Gustav Grubbe | ||
Mesut Kesik | 5 | 5 | Christoffer Ravn Jensen | ||
Jakov Suver | 3 | 18 | Sofus Berger | ||
Lion Semic | 2 | 12 | Filip Panjeskovic | ||
Torben Rhein | 10 | 7 | William Boving Vick | ||
Jens Castrop | 6 | 19 | Valdemar Lund Jensen | ||
Lasse Gunther | 11 | 10 | Wahidullah Faghir | ||
Armindo Sieb | 7 | 10 | Victor Stange Lind | ||
Igor Matanovic | 9 | 15 | Andreas Jimenez Garly | ||
Ben Klefisch | 8 | 17 | Jakob Breum |
1:0 Arbnor Aliu |
26' | |||
40' |
1:1 Wahidullah Faghir |
|||
46' |
1:2 Jakob Breum |
|||
61' |
1:3 Jakob Breum |
Jakov Suver |
42' | |||
54' |
Wahidullah Faghir |
|||
64' |
Andreas Jimenez Garly |
17' |
Daniel Jakobsen for Gustav Grubbe |
|||
Louis Lord for Tjark Ernst |
46' | |||
Dennis Lutke-Frie for Jens Castrop David Herold for Armindo Sieb |
57' | |||
63' |
Marinus Lovgren Larsen for Jakob Breum Isak Jensen for Sofus Berger |
|||
Turan Calhanoglu for Lasse Gunther Emrehan Gedikli for Igor Matanovic Michael Kostka for Lion Semic |
70' | |||
77' |
Eskild Munk Dall for Wahidullah Faghir Daniel Haarbo for Andreas Jimenez Garly |
|||
Eric Uhlmann for Mesut Kesik Tony Rölke for Ben Klefisch |
84' | |||
86' |
Casper Winther for Daniel Haarbo |
Schiedsrichter/in | Martin Speckner (Runding) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Johannes Hamper (Kulmbach) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt) |
4. Offizielle/r | Florian Lechner (Neuburg) |