Under-17 European Championship qualification, 2021/2022, group 6
Tue, 26 Oct 2021 17:00:00 +0200, Football Centre FRF, 0, Romania
Referee: David Munro (Schottland)
Russia
1:2
(1:0)
Germany
1:0 Alexey Baranovsky |
25' | |||
34' |
Samuele Di Benedetto |
|||
46' |
Tom Bischof for Samuele Di Benedetto Armend Likaj for Lovis Bierschenk Noel Aseko Nkili for Tim Hoffmann |
|||
63' |
Maurice Krattenmacher for Paul Wanner |
|||
Aleksandr Komissarov for Dmitrii Kalaida |
68' | |||
Nikita Lobov |
72' |
Paulo Fritschi |
||
73' |
1:1 Nelson Weiper |
|||
79' |
Dzenan Pejcinovic for Nelson Weiper |
|||
Egor Nazarenko |
85' | |||
Kirill Glebov for Alexey Baranovsky |
85' | |||
86' |
1:2 Arijon Ibrahimovic |
|||
90+2' |
Tom Bischof |
|||
Kirill Glebov Aleksandr Komissarov |
90+7' |
Armend Likaj |
Russia |
Germany |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladimir Volchek |
Coach | Marc-Patrick Meister |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Daniil Veselov (T) | 1 | 1 | Tim Goller (T) | ||
Ilya Rozhkov | 21 | 15 | Leonardo Garcia Posadas | ||
Nikitia Lobov | 3 | 5 | Paulo Fritschi | ||
Kirill Dvornikov | 4 | 19 | Tim Hoffmann | ||
Dmitri Ivannikov | 2 | 13 | Jaden Korzynietz | ||
Danila Kozlov | 8 | 16 | Lovis Bierschenk | ||
Mikhail Shchetinin | 14 | 14 | Samuele Di Benedetto | ||
Dmitrii Kalaida | 10 | 7 | Paul Wanner | ||
Alexey Baranovsky | 7 | 6 | Philipp Schulz | ||
Vadim Rakov | 9 | 8 | Arijon Ibrahimovic | ||
Egor Nazarenko | 20 | 9 | Nelson Weiper |
1:0 Alexey Baranovsky |
25' | |||
73' |
1:1 Nelson Weiper |
|||
86' |
1:2 Arijon Ibrahimovic |
34' |
Samuele Di Benedetto |
|||
Nikita Lobov |
72' |
Paulo Fritschi |
||
Egor Nazarenko |
85' | |||
90+2' |
Tom Bischof |
|||
Kirill Glebov Aleksandr Komissarov |
90+7' |
Armend Likaj |
46' |
Tom Bischof for Samuele Di Benedetto Armend Likaj for Lovis Bierschenk Noel Aseko Nkili for Tim Hoffmann |
|||
63' |
Maurice Krattenmacher for Paul Wanner |
|||
Aleksandr Komissarov for Dmitrii Kalaida |
68' | |||
79' |
Dzenan Pejcinovic for Nelson Weiper |
|||
Kirill Glebov for Alexey Baranovsky |
85' |
Schiedsrichter/in | David Munro (Schottland) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Ross MacLeod (Schottland) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Cosmin Vatamanu (Rumänien) |
4. Offizielle/r | Iulian Calin (Rumänien) |