Under-17 Bundesliga west, 2023/2024, 6. Matchday
Sat, 02 Sep 2023 13:00:00 +0200, Waldstadion Quelle, Bielefeld, Germany
Visitors: 100
Referee: Tom-Leon Bender
Jesper Lübke |
15' | |||
1:0 Daniel Richter |
20' | |||
2:0 Daniel Richter |
45+1' | |||
46' |
Joshua Chukwuka Nwafor for Timofii Malykh Luka Leonard Dobrenic for Noah Sevinmez Luca Weidenbach for Tristan Lanzke Felix Ahrweiler for Leon Valeev |
|||
Daniel Nsumbu for Jesper Lübke |
50' | |||
58' |
Luka Leonard Dobrenic |
|||
75' |
Fabijan Stojcic for Luca Weidenbach |
|||
Enes Saygili for Ballal Afghanyar |
80' | |||
Leo Haase |
84' | |||
85' |
Aboubaker El-Chaar |
|||
Andreas Böcking for Tim Bärenwaldt Glenn Gutmann for Leo Haase |
86' | |||
87' |
2:1 Anas Slimani (Penalties) |
|||
Glenn Gutmann |
90' |
Arminia Bielefeld |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Imran |
Coach | Sinisa Suker |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Paul-Gabriel Fleseriu (T) | 1 | 27 | Till Christophe von Gehlen (T) | ||
Tim Bärenwaldt | 2 | 2 | Aboubaker El-Chaar | ||
Amon Demirovic | 4 | 17 | Ben Schuberth-Kästner | ||
Fabrice Walter | 5 | 21 | Timofii Malykh | ||
Mohamad Khani | 18 | 3 | Mustafa Özdemir | ||
Jesper Lübke | 6 | 23 | Noah Sevinmez | ||
Ballal Afghanyar | 24 | 8 | Tristan Lanzke | ||
Lukas Dick | 7 | 20 | Leon Valeev | ||
Leo Haase | 8 | 11 | Anas Slimani | ||
Daniel Richter | 17 | 10 | Dadou Mossi-Sezene | ||
Tanay Cosar | 9 | 9 | Mats Kurze |
1:0 Daniel Richter |
20' | |||
2:0 Daniel Richter |
45+1' | |||
87' |
2:1 Anas Slimani (Penalties) |
Jesper Lübke |
15' | |||
58' |
Luka Leonard Dobrenic |
|||
Leo Haase |
84' | |||
85' |
Aboubaker El-Chaar |
|||
Glenn Gutmann |
90' |
46' |
Joshua Chukwuka Nwafor for Timofii Malykh Luka Leonard Dobrenic for Noah Sevinmez Luca Weidenbach for Tristan Lanzke Felix Ahrweiler for Leon Valeev |
|||
Daniel Nsumbu for Jesper Lübke |
50' | |||
75' |
Fabijan Stojcic for Luca Weidenbach |
|||
Enes Saygili for Ballal Afghanyar |
80' | |||
Andreas Böcking for Tim Bärenwaldt Glenn Gutmann for Leo Haase |
86' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tom-Leon Bender |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Felix Tiemann (Lastrup) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Kevin-Noah Traemann (Südweyhe) |